LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013712230.32%28.78
2Gladiatore236336.50%38.85
3pokerguy187723.37%27.10
4higheagle1813713.13%27.93
5markrendl177821.79%31.83
6mjk1964156622.72%33.51
7Doorstop145425.92%38.90
8scotireb137218.05%32.90
9darken114226.19%37.14
10Mongoose104323.25%38.48
11sidatleu94420.45%26.13
12Spinal-Tap95316.98%33.75
13Regis83225.00%25.68
14Pumba7173420.58%28.08
15docmortand75014.00%26.92
16clarence75113.72%30.90
17TXWard62030.00%40.29
18Nasone62623.07%35.84
19mvrichthofen6866.97%21.19
20dcr6661006.00%20.86
21wetty1154910.20%32.89
22Sabelkatten41136.36%48.00
23BlackSheep41625.00%30.62
24RoyBrown3837.50%35.12
25sbadranga31127.27%34.45
26Gabriel Guerin2366.66%34.66
27dariovarese21513.33%29.86
28Zapalniczka21612.50%20.56
29Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
3014bis2238.69%13.43
31GraysGhost2336.06%25.00
32paciodv12395.12%28.23
33Sgancio2424.76%23.47
34Navarca11100.00%62.00
35Potatokk1250.00%38.50
36Galceran1250.00%24.50
37morgh1250.00%49.50
38Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
39Bender1333.33%48.00
40JackSparrow1425.00%42.25
41arktos1520.00%45.20
42Pandolo1520.00%37.60
43Falconfab1616.66%27.50
44Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
45Mad_Bomber1714.28%29.71
46Christie1911.11%39.77
47krumal11010.00%30.80
48Kapstan1119.09%20.90
49aces_high1119.09%31.90
50deadline1137.69%33.92
51CaptVimes1254.00%15.80
52newstew1263.84%18.65
53RedPaps1273.70%26.62
54vuotodaria1293.44%23.44
55Viridovix1313.22%30.19
56redpanda1342.94%18.17
57bluehawaii1342.94%27.52
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001372725157542
2Gladiatore23141073420
3higheagle181818242016167
4pokerguy18171884732
5markrendl171711913443
6mjk196415916157310
7Doorstop1491194430
8scotireb132410107521
9darken119852610
10Mongoose1013531461
11sidatleu95882741
12Spinal-Tap9251161163
13Regis88447100
14clarence78789255
15docmortand744386108
16Pumba7173847320
17mvrichthofen6108119151611
18Nasone64263410
19TXWard63521201
20dcr666291219191518
21wetty11584414662
22Sabelkatten43300100
23BlackSheep43211221
24sbadranga31510100
25RoyBrown31111100
26GraysGhost26453364
27paciodv125827636
28Sgancio24376695
29Capt-Tuttle23723111
30Zapalniczka21221431
3114bis21005366
32Gabriel Guerin21000000
33dariovarese20122422
34RedPaps16483032
35Viridovix154103620
36vuotodaria14553443
37deadline13431100
38krumal12211210
39Pandolo12200000
40arktos12200000
41Jtoulon12011110
42aces_high11512100
43bluehawaii11359573
44Christie11312100
45redpanda11244679
46Mad_Bomber11101201
47CaptVimes11034457
48Falconfab11021001
49Kapstan11004401
50morgh11000000
51newstew10124738
52JackSparrow10111000
53Potatokk10100000
54Bender10001100
55Galceran10000100
56Lone Wolf10000020
57Navarca10000000
58moonglum0104110130
59Troll04030410
60jtbourke03010110
61nachemi02242213
62jadthegrey02213076
63rumpler02121300
64ElCaiman02000010
65S7EVEN01223401
66_tak_tak_tak_01214225
67MostlyHarmless01111321
68CraigMeister01110002
69toniu01021235
70M1kel01002141
71GregK01001001
72Farmboy01000000
73BlueDragon01000000
74captecoli0034881412
75Rammstein00311011
76Lidtsentude002410675
77wheelnut00240022
78il_doge00200000
79dyeeles00111653
80Lobster2400111101
81catoblepa00110122
82CurtKline00102100
83Johntheboring00101222
84Addolorato00101112
85Sarmata00100100
86sbrinz00100100
87archdukecharles00100010
88Dominion00100000
89Zwalf000314511
90CaptainBlood00031132
91Blackronin00023010
92imdog00021001
93VonFrank00021001
94teramaze00020011
95vonhilter00012141
96tlamb6700012010
97Aumbob00011035
98BlackJoke00010110
99Countykgamer00010020
100Keithandor00010013
101IvanGrozny00010000
102edwardlaneuk00010000
103Doogal12100010000
104OttoVB00002352
105TnT00002100
106ChandlerB00002001
107caspley00002001
108Xaramis00002000
109Morrigan31000016310
110Boltneck00001121
111Grosnounou00001111
112Michidisperso00001103
113Peternautico00001100
114Freeman8300001010
115reddsledd00001003
116Fineturno00001002
117Imracar00001001
118Balordo00001000
119Rahab00001000
120rel009400001000
121Lucky_Luke00001000
122KarlArnold00001000
123redbeard177500000311
124Ricthof00000227
125gattuz00000221
126lighthoof200000200
127Exaltofulgor00000131
128stanislaw6300000125
129Replicante00000111
130Electro00000110
131ChimbleySweep00000110
132Vezna00000110
133boing00000101
134alexandervitch00000100
135caublbil00000100
136ecz6700000100
137Rebel00000100
138manub00000100
139tullio900000100
140kingpri00000033
141Cayetano666000000213
142SpunkyNuts00000021
143BigJack00000013
144actionlucas00000011
145dkalenda00000011
146GreyStars00000011
147Groslouis00000011
148Krakowkrakow00000011
149Pensfan00000011
150Putzibram00000011
151pozze1700000010
152neelorath00000010
153JustGary00000010
154MadDiceWarrior00000010
155MajorTom00000010
156IronEagle00000010
157Cuelebre00000010
158desco3400000010
159Shredder00000010
160Lorduru00000006
161RaDiSH00000004
162Khaleesi00000003
163tasdevil00000003
164Marslakka00000002
165rvguegn00000002
166councelor00000002
167corbell00000001
168bltzlfsk00000001
169Crixus00000001
170pavepilot00000001
171Leatherneck00000001
172Jihad6900000001
173John_Clark00000001
174taurusdeth00000001
175Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 12.5 milliseconds.