LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013110130.69%28.53
2Gladiatore246536.92%39.04
3pokerguy197027.14%28.07
4markrendl167521.33%33.25
5higheagle1613312.03%28.55
6Doorstop145425.92%39.66
7scotireb136918.84%32.79
8darken124228.57%37.69
9Mongoose125123.52%39.41
10mjk1964126418.75%31.82
11sidatleu94420.45%26.13
12Spinal-Tap95117.64%35.70
13Nasone82729.62%36.70
14Regis83225.00%25.68
15Pumba7173420.58%28.08
16clarence76011.66%30.91
17dcr6671036.79%21.61
18TXWard61931.57%40.52
19docmortand64613.04%28.89
20Sabelkatten51435.71%47.71
21BlackSheep51926.31%30.57
22Falconfab53016.66%31.16
23wetty1154311.62%32.44
24mvrichthofen5855.88%20.04
25sbadranga3837.50%35.50
26RoyBrown3837.50%35.12
27paciodv13436.97%27.32
28GraysGhost3436.97%24.69
29morgh2450.00%44.25
30Gabriel Guerin2450.00%37.25
31dariovarese21910.52%30.21
32Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
33newstew2258.00%20.80
34vuotodaria2345.88%23.94
35Sgancio2424.76%23.47
36Potatokk1250.00%38.50
37Galceran1250.00%24.50
38Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
39il_doge1333.33%45.33
40Navarca1333.33%37.33
41JackSparrow1425.00%42.25
42boing1520.00%22.40
43arktos1520.00%41.00
44Bender1616.66%38.83
45Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
46Pandolo1714.28%35.85
47Sarmata1812.50%30.75
48moonglum011911.11%33.33
49Christie1911.11%39.77
50krumal11010.00%30.80
51Kapstan1119.09%20.90
52aces_high1119.09%31.90
5314bis1166.25%12.25
54jadthegrey1224.54%23.59
55RedPaps1293.44%26.65
56bluehawaii1303.33%28.16
57redpanda1352.85%16.60
58Viridovix1362.77%29.91
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001312419134541
2Gladiatore2415864530
3pokerguy19131584731
4higheagle162114251816167
5markrendl1616121111423
6Doorstop14101094430
7scotireb132410105511
8Mongoose1214752461
9mjk1964121016157310
10darken128853510
11sidatleu95882741
12Spinal-Tap935117853
13Regis88447100
14Nasone83354310
15clarence7971110475
16Pumba7173847320
17dcr6672101220191419
18docmortand65439586
19TXWard63511201
20mvrichthofen568910171614
21Falconfab54674121
22wetty11544214752
23Sabelkatten54310100
24BlackSheep53212321
25GraysGhost38574394
26paciodv135727757
27sbadranga31300100
28RoyBrown31111100
29vuotodaria25663543
30Sgancio24376695
31Capt-Tuttle23723111
32dariovarese22132522
33Gabriel Guerin22000000
34morgh22000000
35newstew21213628
36RedPaps16772132
37Viridovix155115540
38Pandolo14200000
39moonglum0113110120
40jadthegrey12313066
41krumal12211210
42Sarmata12100310
43Jtoulon12011110
44aces_high11512100
45bluehawaii11357472
46Christie11312100
47arktos11300000
48redpanda111337109
49Kapstan11004401
5014bis11002354
51Bender11001210
52il_doge10200000
53JackSparrow10111000
54boing10100111
55Potatokk10100000
56Navarca10001100
57Galceran10000100
58Lone Wolf10000020
59Troll03030310
60jtbourke03010110
61deadline02331000
62nachemi02242211
63wheelnut02241222
64tlamb6702112011
65_tak_tak_tak_01214114
66S7EVEN01203200
67MostlyHarmless01111321
68rumpler01111000
69CraigMeister01110002
70CaptVimes01032349
71toniu01020124
72M1kel01002143
73GregK01001001
74Farmboy01000000
75BlueDragon01000000
76Lidtsentude00348578
77captecoli00347101411
78Rammstein00310000
79TnT00214200
80dyeeles00211675
81sbrinz00200100
82Johntheboring00112222
83Lobster2400111101
84catoblepa00110122
85CurtKline00102100
86Addolorato00101112
87IronEagle00100111
88archdukecharles00100020
89Dominion00100000
90Zwalf000314511
91Blackronin00023010
92CaptainBlood00021242
93VonFrank00021001
94teramaze00020011
95edwardlaneuk00020001
96Aumbob00013136
97Fineturno00013002
98vonhilter00012230
99ChandlerB00012001
100Rahab00011100
101imdog00011001
102BlackJoke00010112
103Countykgamer00010020
104Keithandor00010013
105Doogal12100010000
106Salvalba00003000
107Morrigan31000027416
108OttoVB00002352
109caspley00002001
110Boltneck00001120
111Grosnounou00001111
112Michidisperso00001103
113DarthVader00001101
114Peternautico00001100
115Putzibram00001012
116Freeman8300001010
117reddsledd00001003
118Imracar00001001
119Balordo00001000
120rel009400001000
121Lucky_Luke00001000
122KarlArnold00001000
123Xaramis00001000
124redbeard177500000311
125gattuz00000221
126Immelmann00000210
127lighthoof200000200
128stanislaw6300000145
129Exaltofulgor00000131
130Ricthof00000113
131Replicante00000111
132Electro00000110
133ChimbleySweep00000110
134Vezna00000110
135alexandervitch00000101
136caublbil00000100
137DBurkeG00000100
138Rebel00000100
139manub00000100
140tullio900000100
141Cayetano666000000213
142kingpri00000023
143MajorTom00000021
144BigJack00000015
145actionlucas00000011
146dkalenda00000011
147GreyStars00000011
148Grollash00000011
149Pensfan00000011
150pozze1700000010
151neelorath00000010
152Myszka00000010
153MadDiceWarrior00000010
154desco3400000010
155ElCaiman00000010
156Almogaver00000010
157Cuelebre00000010
158Shredder00000010
159Zarch00000010
160Lorduru00000006
161RaDiSH00000004
162Khaleesi00000003
163tasdevil00000003
164Marslakka00000002
165councelor00000002
166Conan00000001
167corbell00000001
168Leatherneck00000001
169Jihad6900000001
170pavepilot00000001
171taurusdeth00000001
172Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 10.9375 milliseconds.