LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0014312534.40%32.16
2pokerguy2910328.15%33.42
3higheagle2412519.20%33.44
4Gladiatore165827.58%39.62
5mjk1964166325.39%34.11
6markrendl116018.33%33.68
7Spinal-Tap94818.75%36.27
8Doorstop83821.05%40.94
9darken73917.94%33.33
10clarence74714.89%33.46
11scotireb76410.93%33.23
12sbadranga61833.33%34.50
13Nasone62326.08%33.39
14TnT63616.66%32.27
15mvrichthofen6777.79%25.51
16sidatleu41233.33%30.58
17Zapalniczka43910.25%20.71
18deadline4419.75%32.39
19wetty114429.52%33.19
20Sabelkatten3650.00%43.33
21TXWard31816.66%43.77
22paciodv132711.11%28.88
23GraysGhost33010.00%28.70
24JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
25BlackSheep21513.33%31.13
2614bis2238.69%14.78
27docmortand2474.25%28.57
28Potatokk1250.00%38.50
29RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
30Fineturno1333.33%28.66
31krumal1911.11%31.33
32RedPaps1128.33%24.66
33bluehawaii1137.69%25.84
34rumpler1147.14%27.35
35Rammstein1147.14%25.78
36Nipotrapaul1156.66%18.46
37Gattolardo1156.66%20.00
38Blackronin1166.25%22.50
39Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
40CaptVimes1234.34%17.08
41toniu1234.34%24.00
42newstew1254.00%18.00
43dcr661741.35%23.48
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0014327181611532
2pokerguy292120135645
3higheagle241522181615132
4Gladiatore1610896621
5mjk196416610125338
6markrendl11121387342
7Spinal-Tap92965953
8Doorstop87874220
9scotireb71616107350
10clarence711567380
11darken77583531
12mvrichthofen613101379811
13TnT68953131
14Nasone66331310
15sbadranga63421200
16deadline410846711
17wetty11483810423
18Zapalniczka45754752
19sidatleu41121300
20paciodv134316622
21GraysGhost34225734
22TXWard33512301
23Sabelkatten31001100
24docmortand247551194
25JackSparrow23312200
26BlackSheep22350012
2714bis21006284
28Blackronin14121232
29rumpler13322300
30RedPaps13241001
31krumal12201210
32toniu12121277
33dcr661141214141414
34Rammstein11412023
35Mad_Bomber11145412
36Nipotrapaul10212126
37Gattolardo10125015
38bluehawaii10104421
39Potatokk10100000
40CaptVimes10036346
41newstew10015747
42RoyBrown10000200
43Fineturno10000200
44Viridovix05083221
45Shootz02100001
46Troll02030100
47ElCaiman02001010
48moonglum0102000010
49arktos02000000
50Jasmyne01412261
51S7EVEN01223401
52_tak_tak_tak_01212225
53DarthVader01110101
54CaptainBlood01020152
55vonhilter01002311
56rvguegn01000126
57vuotodaria01000011
58Aukel01000002
59derFritz01000000
60morgh01000000
61redpanda00342339
62gugliandalf00312330
63d92micbj00201120
64Lidtsentude001675107
65aces_high00111000
66catoblepa00110001
67wheelnut00103220
68Pumba7100102110
69CurtKline00102100
70JustGary00101131
71atomzero00100413
72SirLindsley00100101
73CraigMeister00100001
74neelorath00054203
75captecoli00033054
76imdog00030000
77Sgancio00022402
78duke6800012020
79SpunkyNuts00011021
80nachemi00011012
81IvanGrozny00010200
82spuddy00010100
83jadthegrey00002178
84ERTYWERT00002133
85Xaramis00002100
86matteo00002012
87Freeman8300002010
88Grosnounou00001251
89Johntheboring00001251
90Electro00001210
91Morrigan3100001185
92giovannisignore00001132
93stanislaw6300001102
94Lobster2400001100
95OttoVB00001020
96Imracar00001001
97Alcam00001000
98Bender00001000
99dasanbrion00000369
100redbeard177500000311
101Postdriver00000310
102Ricthof00000126
103Regis00000112
104ChimbleySweep00000110
105Lorduru00000105
106ecz6700000100
107ChandlerB00000100
108teramaze00000100
109throbmaster00000100
110samler00000100
111Friederstorm00000034
112kingpri00000033
113Groslouis00000012
114Krakowkrakow00000011
115actionlucas00000011
116Zwalf00000011
117shermanguy00000010
118Balordo00000010
119GreyStars00000010
120bltzlfsk00000002
121calducho7600000002
122Marslakka00000002
123Panzerpod00000002
124pavepilot00000001
125Poetmate00000001
126tomski00000001
127taurusdeth00000001
128Trasno00000001
129Capt-Tuttle00000001
130Boltneck00000001
131BlackJoke00000001
132Barolf00000001
133Crixus00000001
134CesareBorgia00000001
135dariovarese00000001
136Flashrock00000001
137Ludens00000001
138John_Clark00000001
Page generated in: 14.0625 milliseconds.