LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013711931.09%29.39
2higheagle2412918.60%31.16
3Gladiatore206132.78%41.22
4pokerguy198622.09%30.60
5mjk1964166524.61%33.12
6markrendl167222.22%34.16
7Doorstop134330.23%41.00
8scotireb106615.15%32.30
9Spinal-Tap95117.64%36.17
10mvrichthofen8819.87%24.07
11darken73917.94%35.25
12sidatleu62722.22%28.11
13clarence64413.63%31.20
14wetty1164712.76%34.74
15sbadranga51729.41%35.05
16TnT52520.00%32.76
17Sabelkatten4757.14%43.42
18TXWard41921.05%41.73
19Nasone42020.00%32.60
20Zapalniczka43411.76%21.38
21docmortand4488.33%27.64
22Regis31225.00%22.50
23deadline32910.34%32.03
24paciodv13319.67%30.35
25RoyBrown2540.00%26.60
26JackSparrow21118.18%29.36
27BlackSheep21513.33%29.06
28Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
2914bis2267.69%13.65
30GraysGhost2277.40%27.22
31newstew2296.89%17.27
32Potatokk1250.00%38.50
33Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
34Fineturno1333.33%28.66
35Mongoose1520.00%33.20
36Nipotrapaul1616.66%17.33
37Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
38krumal11010.00%30.80
39aces_high1119.09%31.90
40Rammstein1147.14%25.78
41rumpler1147.14%27.35
42Blackronin1166.25%22.50
43RedPaps1185.55%25.77
44Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
45toniu1234.34%24.00
46CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
47bluehawaii1352.85%27.22
48dcr661801.25%22.42
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0013724191610742
2higheagle241420211916132
3Gladiatore2011996510
4pokerguy19191895934
5markrendl16181379441
6mjk19641699135247
7Doorstop137963320
8scotireb10171577451
9Spinal-Tap929751063
10mvrichthofen815111171199
11darken78475521
12wetty11692713532
13clarence674107181
14sidatleu64461420
15TnT55732111
16sbadranga53610200
17Zapalniczka44654731
18Nasone44232320
19docmortand4273611114
20TXWard42511402
21Sabelkatten40101100
22paciodv137524334
23deadline36636401
24Regis33113100
25GraysGhost24333642
26Capt-Tuttle23723111
27BlackSheep22241112
28JackSparrow22222100
2914bis21006386
30RoyBrown20100200
31newstew200239310
32RedPaps15361011
33Blackronin14121232
34rumpler13322300
35dcr661251216171314
36krumal12211210
37toniu12121277
38Jtoulon12011110
39aces_high11512100
40Rammstein11412023
41bluehawaii11359583
42Mongoose11200001
43Mad_Bomber11145412
44Nipotrapaul10100103
45Potatokk10100000
46CaptVimes10036457
47Fineturno10000200
48Lone Wolf10000020
49Viridovix05174420
50Troll03030300
51nachemi02231213
52vuotodaria02111013
53moonglum0102000010
54ElCaiman02000010
55jtbourke02000010
56arktos02000000
57redpanda014533510
58Jasmyne01412261
59S7EVEN01223401
60_tak_tak_tak_01213327
61CraigMeister01110002
62vonhilter01003131
63rvguegn01000116
64morgh01000000
65derFritz01000000
66Farmboy01000000
67Lidtsentude00257698
68gugliandalf00212110
69wheelnut00121122
70jadthegrey00112079
71catoblepa00110122
72Pumba7100102110
73CurtKline00102100
74JustGary00101131
75atomzero00100413
76captecoli00044088
77Sgancio00034564
78CaptainBlood00030242
79neelorath00022112
80teramaze00020011
81Zwalf00011114
82dariovarese00011102
83SpunkyNuts00011021
84spuddy00010100
85Countykgamer00010020
86Keithandor00010001
87imdog00010001
88IvanGrozny00010000
89Morrigan3100002367
90OttoVB00002141
91ERTYWERT00002133
92Xaramis00002100
93Freeman8300002010
94caspley00002001
95Johntheboring00001252
96giovannisignore00001132
97Electro00001120
98stanislaw6300001102
99Lobster2400001100
100Balordo00001010
101Imracar00001001
102Bender00001000
103rel009400001000
104redbeard177500000311
105Ricthof00000228
106lighthoof200000200
107Exaltofulgor00000131
108ChimbleySweep00000110
109caublbil00000100
110ecz6700000100
111Rebel00000100
112sbrinz00000100
113SirLindsley00000100
114throbmaster00000100
115kingpri00000033
116dasanbrion00000014
117Groslouis00000012
118Friederstorm00000011
119GreyStars00000011
120actionlucas00000011
121Krakowkrakow00000011
122Pensfan00000011
123pozze1700000010
124Shredder00000010
125Cuelebre00000010
126Lorduru00000006
127Khaleesi00000003
128calducho7600000002
129bltzlfsk00000002
130Marslakka00000002
131Ludens00000001
132Leatherneck00000001
133Panzerpod00000001
134pavepilot00000001
135tasdevil00000001
136taurusdeth00000001
137Trasno00000001
138tomski00000001
139Boltneck00000001
140BlackJoke00000001
141Crixus00000001
142CesareBorgia00000001
143John_Clark00000001
144Flashrock00000001
Page generated in: 14.0625 milliseconds.