LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1pokerguy3410831.48%35.30
2brewk0013311129.72%32.98
3higheagle2010818.51%35.94
4Gladiatore175829.31%40.48
5darken114027.50%36.15
6mjk1964116118.03%31.57
7clarence104820.83%35.56
8Doorstop84020.00%39.67
9scotireb85215.38%32.07
10markrendl73818.42%35.10
11TnT74814.58%33.20
12Nasone52123.80%32.52
13mvrichthofen5628.06%28.19
14Sabelkatten41625.00%36.25
15Galceran3742.85%37.00
16sbadranga31225.00%32.08
17newstew32313.04%23.13
18wetty113368.33%29.69
19Spinal-Tap3397.69%35.53
20deadline3427.14%32.28
21GraysGhost3585.17%30.15
22Fineturno2825.00%28.12
23JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
24BlackSheep21414.28%32.85
25paciodv121711.76%26.47
26Nipotrapaul2238.69%22.60
27Zapalniczka2277.40%20.22
28dcr662533.77%26.03
29RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
30rumpler1616.66%31.50
31Rammstein1714.28%25.00
32toniu1119.09%19.36
33Gattolardo1156.66%20.00
34Blackronin1166.25%22.50
35Mad_Bomber1166.25%32.18
36TXWard1166.25%39.06
37CaptVimes1234.34%19.47
38dasanbrion1323.12%16.50
39docmortand1442.27%30.61
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1pokerguy342116129835
2brewk0013326151610443
3higheagle20111722151472
4Gladiatore1712597512
5mjk196411119105438
6darken117584221
7clarence1011555381
8scotireb891298240
9Doorstop881252230
10TnT7131175131
11markrendl751163321
12mvrichthofen596177459
13Nasone56231220
14Sabelkatten44312110
15deadline311439831
16GraysGhost3693912124
17Spinal-Tap341144643
18wetty11334511325
19sbadranga33121200
20newstew31113743
21Galceran30110020
22Zapalniczka24544341
23BlackSheep23340002
24JackSparrow23312200
25paciodv122014440
26dcr6621510610811
27Nipotrapaul20432237
28Fineturno20110310
29docmortand146610872
30TXWard14411212
31Blackronin14121232
32rumpler11201100
33toniu11101142
34Rammstein11101012
35Mad_Bomber11045212
36Gattolardo10125015
37CaptVimes100343210
38dasanbrion100016915
39RoyBrown10000200
40Shootz02202103
41james_hormel02134223
42Lidtsentude01554876
43Jasmyne01412261
44gugliandalf01324340
45wheelnut01203362
46DarthVader01110101
47CaptainBlood01100252
48Viridovix01062231
49vonhilter01011300
50rvguegn01000125
51Aukel01000003
52derFritz01000000
53moonglum0101000000
54redpanda00243436
55d92micbj00201131
56imdog00120000
57_tak_tak_tak_00111304
58JustGary00101121
59RedPaps00101000
60atomzero00100413
61SirLindsley00100101
62neelorath00054404
63duke6800012020
64SpunkyNuts00011021
65Johntheboring00010231
66spuddy00010100
67jadthegrey000022712
68Friederstorm00002136
69ERTYWERT00002133
7014bis00002020
71matteo00002012
72stanislaw6300002002
73Grosnounou00001473
74krukmal00001332
75Morrigan31000011126
76giovannisignore00001132
77Electro00001110
78Lone Wolf00001002
79eddiem00001000
80ElCaiman00001000
81Freeman8300001000
82Alcam00001000
83Postdriver00000311
84Lorduru00000213
85IvanGrozny00000200
86Regis00000112
87tomski00000101
88teramaze00000100
89throbmaster00000100
90samler00000100
91S7EVEN00000100
92tullio900000100
93Xaramis00000100
94arkon00000100
9502temp9100000100
96Dominion00000100
97ChandlerB00000100
98DaceAH00000010
99drathul00000010
100Balordo00000010
101bluehawaii00000010
102Krakowkrakow00000010
103shermanguy00000010
104Ricthof00000003
105Panzerpod00000002
106calducho7600000002
107duster00000002
108CesareBorgia00000001
109bltzlfsk00000001
110Barolf00000001
111BlackJoke00000001
112Ludens00000001
113mark4197400000001
114Groslouis00000001
115Flashrock00000001
116Poetmate00000001
Page generated in: 12.5 milliseconds.