LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013912531.20%29.41
2Gladiatore236038.33%39.90
3higheagle2113815.21%27.26
4pokerguy177821.79%26.28
5markrendl178021.25%31.61
6mjk1964156523.07%33.12
7Doorstop135324.52%38.86
8scotireb137118.30%32.91
9darken114425.00%36.65
10sidatleu94420.45%26.13
11Spinal-Tap95217.30%33.63
12Regis83225.00%25.68
13Mongoose83821.05%35.92
14Pumba7173420.58%28.08
15docmortand74914.28%27.48
16clarence74914.28%31.69
17Nasone62821.42%36.14
18wetty1164912.24%33.77
19mvrichthofen6837.22%22.36
20TXWard51926.31%40.63
21Sabelkatten41040.00%48.00
22BlackSheep41625.00%31.62
23dcr664974.12%20.40
24sbadranga31127.27%34.45
25paciodv13387.89%28.05
26Gabriel Guerin2366.66%34.66
27RoyBrown2728.57%33.42
28Zapalniczka22010.00%19.55
29Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
3014bis2267.69%13.65
31newstew2267.69%18.61
32GraysGhost2306.66%25.00
33Sgancio2424.76%23.47
34Potatokk1250.00%38.50
35Galceran1250.00%24.50
36Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
37JackSparrow1425.00%42.25
38Falconfab1520.00%29.80
39arktos1520.00%45.20
40Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
41Christie1911.11%39.77
42Rammstein1911.11%28.22
43krumal11010.00%30.80
44Mad_Bomber11010.00%30.10
45Kapstan1119.09%20.90
46aces_high1119.09%31.90
47dariovarese1137.69%28.00
48deadline1147.14%35.14
49CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
50RedPaps1263.84%26.26
51vuotodaria1283.57%23.42
52Viridovix1313.22%31.25
53redpanda1342.94%18.17
54bluehawaii1352.85%27.22
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001392925167531
2Gladiatore2312973420
3higheagle211618241817168
4pokerguy17171785833
5markrendl171712913543
6mjk196415916147310
7scotireb132310107521
8Doorstop13101194330
9darken119854610
10sidatleu95882741
11Spinal-Tap925961164
12Mongoose811531451
13Regis88447100
14clarence77779174
15docmortand74438797
16Pumba7173847320
17mvrichthofen612911914148
18wetty11683513662
19Nasone64273510
20TXWard53611201
21BlackSheep43221211
22Sabelkatten43200100
23dcr664271219191618
24paciodv135727536
25sbadranga31510100
26GraysGhost25442364
27Sgancio24376695
28Capt-Tuttle23723111
29Zapalniczka21332531
30RoyBrown21111100
3114bis21006386
32Gabriel Guerin21000000
33newstew20024738
34Viridovix16493620
35RedPaps16482032
36vuotodaria14543443
37deadline13531100
38krumal12211210
39arktos12200000
40Jtoulon12011110
41aces_high11512100
42bluehawaii11359583
43Christie11312100
44redpanda11244679
45Mad_Bomber11121301
46Falconfab11011001
47Kapstan11004401
48Rammstein10411011
49dariovarese10122322
50JackSparrow10111000
51Potatokk10100000
52CaptVimes10036457
53Galceran10000100
54Lone Wolf10000020
55moonglum0104110130
56Troll04030410
57jtbourke03010110
58rumpler02321300
59nachemi02242213
60jadthegrey02113087
61TnT02101000
62ElCaiman02000010
63S7EVEN01223401
64_tak_tak_tak_01214225
65MostlyHarmless01111321
66CraigMeister01110002
67toniu01021246
68M1kel01002041
69GregK01001001
70rvguegn01000013
71morgh01000000
72Farmboy01000000
73captecoli0034771411
74Lidtsentude002410665
75wheelnut00240012
76dyeeles00111531
77Lobster2400111101
78catoblepa00110122
79CurtKline00102100
80Johntheboring00101222
81Addolorato00100112
82sbrinz00100100
83archdukecharles00100010
84Dominion00100000
85il_doge00100000
86Zwalf000314511
87CaptainBlood00031133
88Blackronin00023010
89imdog00021001
90VonFrank00021001
91teramaze00020011
92vonhilter00013241
93SpunkyNuts00011021
94Countykgamer00010020
95Keithandor00010013
96BlackJoke00010000
97IvanGrozny00010000
98Doogal12100010000
99OttoVB00002352
100Xaramis00002100
101caspley00002001
102ChandlerB00002001
103Morrigan3100001439
104Boltneck00001121
105Grosnounou00001111
106Michidisperso00001103
107Peternautico00001100
108Bender00001100
109Aumbob00001035
110Freeman8300001010
111tlamb6700001010
112Imracar00001001
113Balordo00001000
114rel009400001000
115Rahab00001000
116redbeard177500000311
117Ricthof00000228
118gattuz00000221
119lighthoof200000200
120Exaltofulgor00000131
121Electro00000120
122stanislaw6300000114
123Replicante00000111
124JustGary00000110
125ChimbleySweep00000110
126Vezna00000110
127boing00000101
128caublbil00000100
129ecz6700000100
130manub00000100
131Rebel00000100
132tullio900000100
133kingpri00000033
134Cayetano666000000213
135BigJack00000013
136Groslouis00000012
137GreyStars00000011
138dkalenda00000011
139actionlucas00000011
140Krakowkrakow00000011
141Pensfan00000011
142pozze1700000010
143Shredder00000010
144neelorath00000010
145MadDiceWarrior00000010
146MajorTom00000010
147Cuelebre00000010
148IronEagle00000010
149Lorduru00000006
150RaDiSH00000004
151tasdevil00000003
152Khaleesi00000003
153Marslakka00000002
154reddsledd00000002
155Fineturno00000002
156councelor00000002
157Crixus00000001
158corbell00000001
159bltzlfsk00000001
160John_Clark00000001
161Panzerpod00000001
162pavepilot00000001
163taurusdeth00000001
164Leatherneck00000001
165Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 9.375 milliseconds.