LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0014012332.52%29.94
2higheagle2312518.39%31.23
3pokerguy218524.70%31.89
4Gladiatore175928.81%39.18
5mjk1964156523.07%32.72
6markrendl126618.18%33.10
7Doorstop114126.82%41.02
8scotireb106515.38%32.64
9Spinal-Tap94818.75%36.02
10darken83622.22%35.22
11mvrichthofen7808.75%24.07
12clarence63915.38%31.61
13wetty1164413.63%34.20
14sbadranga51827.77%34.05
15Nasone52025.00%33.20
16TnT53016.66%31.43
17Sabelkatten4757.14%43.42
18TXWard41822.22%42.00
19sidatleu42020.00%26.25
20Zapalniczka43710.81%21.40
21BlackSheep31421.42%29.50
22paciodv132810.71%29.57
23deadline3348.82%32.50
24docmortand3466.52%27.91
25Regis2728.57%23.28
26JackSparrow21315.38%26.38
27Capt-Tuttle21711.76%27.17
2814bis2267.69%13.65
29Potatokk1250.00%38.50
30Fineturno1333.33%28.66
31RoyBrown1425.00%21.00
32Gattolardo1520.00%26.40
33aces_high1812.50%35.87
34krumal1911.11%31.33
35Nipotrapaul11010.00%15.70
36rumpler1147.14%27.35
37Rammstein1147.14%25.78
38RedPaps1166.25%26.00
39Blackronin1166.25%22.50
40Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
41GraysGhost1224.54%27.09
42toniu1234.34%24.00
43bluehawaii1244.16%27.12
44CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
45newstew1273.70%15.88
46dcr661771.29%23.00
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0014026161810742
2higheagle231321211716122
3pokerguy21191993644
4Gladiatore17116107611
5mjk196415710126447
6markrendl12161379441
7Doorstop117963320
8scotireb101615106350
9Spinal-Tap921063963
10darken87464421
11mvrichthofen714111279911
12wetty11691711433
13clarence66477180
14TnT56842131
15Nasone54231320
16sbadranga53520300
17Zapalniczka45754741
18sidatleu43441310
19TXWard42511302
20Sabelkatten40101100
21deadline39736411
22paciodv135514433
23docmortand336381094
24BlackSheep31241012
25JackSparrow23312200
26Capt-Tuttle22622111
27Regis22102000
2814bis21006386
29RedPaps15351001
30Blackronin14121232
31dcr661331215191311
32GraysGhost13323622
33rumpler13322300
34krumal12201210
35toniu12121277
36Rammstein11412023
37bluehawaii11145561
38Mad_Bomber11145412
39aces_high10412000
40Gattolardo10112000
41Nipotrapaul10110106
42RoyBrown10100200
43Potatokk10100000
44CaptVimes10036457
45newstew100138311
46Fineturno10000200
47Viridovix05083221
48Troll03030200
49ElCaiman02001010
50moonglum0102000010
51arktos02000000
52Jasmyne01412261
53redpanda01363249
54S7EVEN01223401
55_tak_tak_tak_01211326
56nachemi01111212
57CraigMeister01110002
58vuotodaria01011012
59Jtoulon01010110
60vonhilter01003121
61rvguegn01000116
62morgh01000000
63Farmboy01000000
64derFritz01000000
65gugliandalf00212220
66Lidtsentude00157588
67catoblepa00110122
68wheelnut00103220
69Pumba7100102110
70CurtKline00102100
71JustGary00101131
72atomzero00100413
73SirLindsley00100101
74captecoli00043085
75CaptainBlood00030152
76Sgancio00022524
77neelorath00022212
78jadthegrey00013089
79SpunkyNuts00011021
80spuddy00010100
81IvanGrozny00010100
82DarthVader00010100
83imdog00010000
84Morrigan3100002276
85ERTYWERT00002133
86Xaramis00002100
87matteo00002010
88Freeman8300002010
89caspley00002001
90duke6800002000
91Johntheboring00001251
92giovannisignore00001132
93OttoVB00001131
94Electro00001110
95stanislaw6300001102
96Lobster2400001100
97Zwalf00001012
98Imracar00001001
99Bender00001000
100Alcam00001000
101rel009400001000
102redbeard177500000311
103Ricthof00000228
104ChimbleySweep00000110
105ChandlerB00000100
106caublbil00000100
107ecz6700000100
108samler00000100
109throbmaster00000100
110Rebel00000100
111lighthoof200000100
112kingpri00000033
113dasanbrion00000027
114Friederstorm00000022
115Groslouis00000012
116Krakowkrakow00000011
117GreyStars00000011
118Exaltofulgor00000011
119actionlucas00000011
120Pensfan00000011
121pozze1700000010
122Lone Wolf00000010
123teramaze00000010
124Shredder00000010
125Balordo00000010
126Lorduru00000006
127Marslakka00000002
128calducho7600000002
129bltzlfsk00000002
130dariovarese00000002
131Crixus00000001
132CesareBorgia00000001
133Boltneck00000001
134BlackJoke00000001
135Flashrock00000001
136Leatherneck00000001
137Keithandor00000001
138John_Clark00000001
139Ludens00000001
140Poetmate00000001
141Panzerpod00000001
142pavepilot00000001
143taurusdeth00000001
144Trasno00000001
145tomski00000001
Page generated in: 15.625 milliseconds.