LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013311528.69%32.45
2pokerguy3010927.52%34.12
3higheagle2411520.86%34.45
4mjk1964156025.00%33.41
5Gladiatore135125.49%38.25
6markrendl124924.48%34.87
7scotireb95815.51%32.81
8Doorstop83721.62%39.83
9darken83721.62%35.83
10clarence84617.39%34.32
11TnT64114.63%32.41
12Nasone52025.00%32.75
13Spinal-Tap53912.82%33.38
14mvrichthofen5667.57%27.06
15Sabelkatten41136.36%40.27
16Zapalniczka44010.00%20.50
17deadline4429.52%33.26
18sbadranga31421.42%32.14
19GraysGhost3397.69%29.64
20wetty113407.50%31.90
21Galceran22100.00%41.00
22JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
23BlackSheep21513.33%32.33
24Nipotrapaul21711.76%20.11
25paciodv121811.11%28.77
26docmortand2464.34%29.60
27RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
28Fineturno1425.00%25.25
29rumpler11010.00%27.50
30Rammstein1128.33%26.66
3114bis1128.33%15.66
32Gattolardo1156.66%20.00
33toniu1156.66%22.33
34TXWard1166.25%41.00
35Blackronin1166.25%22.50
36CaptVimes1175.88%18.11
37Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
38newstew1234.34%21.00
39dasanbrion1244.16%14.29
40dcr661571.75%23.28
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0013327161911522
2pokerguy302421127645
3higheagle24112121171272
4mjk19641578115338
5Gladiatore138687621
6markrendl1271165341
7scotireb9121498240
8clarence89656381
9Doorstop871043230
10darken87573331
11TnT691173131
12mvrichthofen5118156579
13Nasone56231210
14Spinal-Tap52955742
15deadline411638811
16Zapalniczka45754762
17Sabelkatten43012010
18wetty11373710334
19GraysGhost34425984
20sbadranga33321200
21docmortand246681073
22BlackSheep23350002
23JackSparrow23312200
24paciodv123114520
25Nipotrapaul20212226
26Galceran20000000
27TXWard14421202
28Blackronin14121232
29rumpler12211300
30dcr6611310891213
31Rammstein11302023
32Mad_Bomber11145412
33toniu11101155
34newstew11015834
35Gattolardo10125015
36CaptVimes10034324
3714bis10004142
38dasanbrion100004712
39Fineturno10000210
40RoyBrown10000200
41Shootz02201003
42Viridovix02072311
43ElCaiman02001010
44moonglum0102000010
45arktos02000000
46Jasmyne01412261
47_tak_tak_tak_01111315
48RedPaps01111000
49DarthVader01110101
50CaptainBlood01010152
51Troll01010100
52vonhilter01001311
53rvguegn01000126
54Aukel01000003
55derFritz01000000
56redpanda00332448
57gugliandalf00314340
58Lidtsentude00257587
59S7EVEN00220301
60wheelnut00203232
61d92micbj00201130
62JustGary00101131
63atomzero00100413
64SirLindsley00100101
65neelorath00054404
66imdog00030000
67captecoli00012043
68duke6800012020
69SpunkyNuts00011021
70IvanGrozny00010200
71spuddy00010100
72bluehawaii00003211
73jadthegrey000021710
74ERTYWERT00002133
75Xaramis00002100
76matteo00002012
77Freeman8300002000
78Grosnounou00001271
79krukmal00001200
80Morrigan31000011113
81Friederstorm00001135
82giovannisignore00001132
83Electro00001110
84stanislaw6300001102
85james_hormel00001101
86Alcam00001000
87Postdriver00000311
88Lorduru00000201
89sidatleu00000200
90Johntheboring00000131
91Ricthof00000127
92Regis00000112
93krumal00000110
94ecz6700000100
95ChandlerB00000100
96redbeard177500000100
97teramaze00000100
98throbmaster00000100
99samler00000100
100Sgancio00000100
101Groslouis00000012
102kingpri00000011
103Krakowkrakow00000011
104Balordo00000010
105shermanguy00000010
106nachemi00000002
107Panzerpod00000002
108calducho7600000002
109bltzlfsk00000002
110Boltneck00000001
111Barolf00000001
112BlackJoke00000001
113Crixus00000001
114CesareBorgia00000001
115John_Clark00000001
116Ludens00000001
117Flashrock00000001
118Poetmate00000001
119Trasno00000001
120tomski00000001
Page generated in: 12.5 milliseconds.