LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0014011933.61%29.47
2higheagle2513917.98%29.12
3Gladiatore226136.06%40.81
4pokerguy198721.83%28.43
5mjk1964146720.89%31.52
6markrendl147319.17%31.58
7Doorstop124825.00%41.83
8scotireb117115.49%31.76
9sidatleu93625.00%27.94
10Spinal-Tap95117.64%35.17
11darken84119.51%35.97
12mvrichthofen88010.00%23.01
13Sabelkatten61060.00%47.10
14Mongoose62030.00%39.00
15clarence64413.63%32.04
16Regis52025.00%26.15
17TXWard52025.00%39.10
18Nasone52420.83%34.08
19wetty1154810.41%33.66
20sbadranga41428.57%34.85
21BlackSheep41526.66%32.86
22Zapalniczka43312.12%21.57
23docmortand4488.33%26.75
24TnT31618.75%31.00
25paciodv13368.33%29.47
26JackSparrow21020.00%33.40
27deadline21910.52%34.52
28Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
2914bis2267.69%13.65
30newstew2287.14%17.17
31Sgancio2345.88%22.23
32dcr662892.24%21.10
33Galceran1250.00%24.50
34Nipotrapaul1250.00%22.50
35Potatokk1250.00%38.50
36Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
37Kapstan1616.66%21.00
38RoyBrown1616.66%22.16
39Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
40Pumba711911.11%19.77
41Christie1911.11%39.77
42dariovarese11010.00%28.50
43krumal11010.00%30.80
44aces_high1119.09%31.90
45Rammstein1147.14%25.78
46rumpler1147.14%27.35
47Mad_Bomber1185.55%32.33
48GraysGhost1205.00%23.50
49toniu1205.00%26.65
50RedPaps1234.34%25.39
51CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
52redpanda1323.12%19.18
53bluehawaii1352.85%27.22
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001402619167641
2higheagle251520202018156
3Gladiatore2213973520
4pokerguy19171997934
5markrendl141613812343
6mjk1964141113135335
7Doorstop12101093310
8scotireb112014106541
9sidatleu94671540
10Spinal-Tap93687954
11darken811664510
12mvrichthofen810101181599
13clarence68498072
14Mongoose66221111
15Sabelkatten61101100
16wetty11592714542
17Regis56224100
18Nasone55252320
19TXWard53611301
20Zapalniczka44644731
21docmortand425288127
22sbadranga42510200
23BlackSheep42321111
24paciodv136727335
25TnT32712010
26deadline25531300
27Capt-Tuttle23723111
28dcr662271117201515
29Sgancio22165675
30JackSparrow21222100
3114bis21006386
32newstew200239210
33RedPaps16372022
34GraysGhost14331152
35rumpler13322300
36krumal12211210
37toniu12121256
38Jtoulon12011110
39aces_high11512100
40Rammstein11412023
41bluehawaii11359583
42Christie11312100
43redpanda112444511
44Mad_Bomber11145312
45Pumba7110203210
46dariovarese10111222
47RoyBrown10111200
48Potatokk10100000
49CaptVimes10036457
50Kapstan10001301
51Galceran10000100
52Lone Wolf10000020
53Nipotrapaul10000001
54Viridovix05284620
55Troll04030410
56vuotodaria03222343
57jtbourke03010110
58moonglum0103010020
59nachemi02242213
60arktos02100000
61Blackronin02011012
62ElCaiman02000010
63Jasmyne01311130
64S7EVEN01223401
65_tak_tak_tak_01214326
66jadthegrey01112076
67CraigMeister01110002
68rvguegn01000116
69morgh01000000
70Gabriel Guerin01000000
71Farmboy01000000
72Lidtsentude00258786
73captecoli0024521210
74wheelnut00240012
75Lobster2400111101
76gugliandalf00111010
77catoblepa00110122
78CurtKline00102100
79Johntheboring00101252
80JustGary00101131
81atomzero00100413
82dyeeles00100220
83sbrinz00100100
84archdukecharles00100010
85CaptainBlood00031143
86neelorath00022011
87Zwalf00021348
88teramaze00020011
89imdog00020001
90vonhilter00013141
91MostlyHarmless00011211
92SpunkyNuts00011021
93spuddy00010100
94Countykgamer00010020
95Keithandor00010013
96IvanGrozny00010000
97Doogal12100010000
98Morrigan3100002439
99OttoVB00002342
100ERTYWERT00002132
101Xaramis00002100
102Freeman8300002010
103caspley00002001
104Grosnounou00001111
105stanislaw6300001105
106Michidisperso00001103
107Bender00001100
108M1kel00001011
109Balordo00001010
110Imracar00001001
111ChandlerB00001000
112Peternautico00001000
113rel009400001000
114redbeard177500000311
115Ricthof00000228
116lighthoof200000200
117Exaltofulgor00000131
118giovannisignore00000121
119Electro00000120
120ChimbleySweep00000110
121Vezna00000110
122Fineturno00000101
123ecz6700000100
124gattuz00000100
125caublbil00000100
126Rebel00000100
127kingpri00000033
128Groslouis00000012
129GreyStars00000011
130dkalenda00000011
131BigJack00000011
132Aumbob00000011
133actionlucas00000011
134Krakowkrakow00000011
135Pensfan00000011
136pozze1700000010
137tlamb6700000010
138Shredder00000010
139MajorTom00000010
140Cuelebre00000010
141Lorduru00000006
142Khaleesi00000003
143tasdevil00000003
144Marslakka00000002
145Cayetano66600000002
146bltzlfsk00000002
147Boltneck00000001
148calducho7600000001
149BlackJoke00000001
150Crixus00000001
151corbell00000001
152councelor00000001
153John_Clark00000001
154Leatherneck00000001
155taurusdeth00000001
156tomski00000001
157Panzerpod00000001
158pavepilot00000001
159Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 17.1875 milliseconds.