LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013411030.90%28.40
2Gladiatore236634.84%37.80
3pokerguy207227.77%28.06
4higheagle1813813.04%28.13
5markrendl167621.05%32.28
6Doorstop155328.30%39.39
7mjk1964136320.63%32.90
8scotireb136918.84%32.27
9Mongoose124825.00%38.41
10darken114126.82%37.09
11sidatleu94420.45%26.13
12Spinal-Tap95217.30%34.59
13Regis83225.00%25.68
14Nasone72626.92%36.80
15Pumba7173420.58%28.08
16clarence75812.06%30.24
17TXWard62030.00%40.29
18docmortand64613.04%27.10
19dcr6661025.88%20.63
20Sabelkatten51338.46%48.15
21mvrichthofen5855.88%20.55
22BlackSheep41723.52%30.41
23wetty114468.69%31.56
24RoyBrown3837.50%35.12
25sbadranga31030.00%34.90
26Falconfab32015.00%29.00
27GraysGhost3427.14%25.02
28morgh2450.00%44.25
29Gabriel Guerin2450.00%37.25
30dariovarese21711.76%30.41
31Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
32newstew2267.69%19.00
33vuotodaria2345.88%23.94
34paciodv12405.00%27.77
35Sgancio2424.76%23.47
36Potatokk1250.00%38.50
37Galceran1250.00%24.50
38Navarca1250.00%43.00
39Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
40boing1425.00%25.25
41JackSparrow1425.00%42.25
42arktos1520.00%42.80
43Zapalniczka1520.00%28.80
44Sarmata1616.66%27.33
45Bender1616.66%38.83
46Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
47Pandolo1714.28%35.85
48Christie1911.11%39.77
49krumal11010.00%30.80
50Kapstan1119.09%20.90
51aces_high1119.09%31.90
5214bis1185.55%12.11
53jadthegrey1205.00%24.00
54RedPaps1283.57%26.28
55Viridovix1323.12%30.00
56bluehawaii1323.12%27.37
57redpanda1342.94%17.11
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001342421147541
2Gladiatore2314983630
3pokerguy20131494831
4higheagle182114252017167
5markrendl1616121011443
6Doorstop1591093430
7scotireb13241095521
8mjk1964131016137310
9Mongoose1213732461
10darken118853510
11sidatleu95882741
12Spinal-Tap935117953
13Regis88447100
14clarence7971110365
15Pumba7173847320
16Nasone73354310
17docmortand64338787
18TXWard63521201
19dcr6662101120171521
20mvrichthofen5710910161612
21Sabelkatten54300100
22wetty11454315762
23BlackSheep43212221
24GraysGhost38574384
25Falconfab33254021
26sbadranga31500100
27RoyBrown31111100
28paciodv125827646
29vuotodaria25663543
30Sgancio24376695
31Capt-Tuttle23723111
32dariovarese22122422
33Gabriel Guerin22000000
34morgh22000000
35newstew21113639
36RedPaps17572132
37Viridovix155104520
38Pandolo14200000
39jadthegrey12213065
40krumal12211210
41Jtoulon12011110
42aces_high11512100
43bluehawaii11358473
44Christie11312100
45arktos11300000
46redpanda11143789
47Zapalniczka11100200
48Kapstan11004401
4914bis11003355
50Bender11001210
51JackSparrow10111000
52Sarmata10100310
53boing10100101
54Potatokk10100000
55Navarca10001000
56Galceran10000100
57Lone Wolf10000020
58deadline03331100
59Troll03030410
60jtbourke03010110
61nachemi02242212
62wheelnut02241022
63tlamb6702112011
64moonglum0102110120
65_tak_tak_tak_01214124
66S7EVEN01213201
67rumpler01121200
68MostlyHarmless01111321
69CraigMeister01110002
70CaptVimes01032347
71toniu01020134
72M1kel01002143
73GregK01001001
74ElCaiman01000010
75Farmboy01000000
76BlueDragon01000000
77captecoli0034691511
78Rammstein00310010
79Lidtsentude00249577
80TnT00214100
81dyeeles00211675
82sbrinz00200100
83il_doge00200000
84Johntheboring00112222
85Lobster2400111101
86catoblepa00110122
87CurtKline00102100
88Addolorato00101112
89IronEagle00100110
90archdukecharles00100020
91Dominion00100000
92Zwalf000314511
93CaptainBlood00031142
94Blackronin00023010
95VonFrank00021001
96teramaze00020011
97edwardlaneuk00020001
98Aumbob00013136
99vonhilter00012230
100Rahab00011100
101Fineturno00011002
102imdog00011001
103BlackJoke00010111
104Countykgamer00010020
105Keithandor00010013
106IvanGrozny00010000
107Doogal12100010000
108OttoVB00002352
109ChandlerB00002001
110caspley00002001
111Xaramis00002000
112Morrigan31000017414
113Boltneck00001121
114Grosnounou00001111
115Michidisperso00001103
116Peternautico00001100
117DarthVader00001100
118Freeman8300001010
119reddsledd00001003
120Imracar00001001
121Balordo00001000
122rel009400001000
123Lucky_Luke00001000
124KarlArnold00001000
125redbeard177500000311
126gattuz00000221
127Ricthof00000214
128lighthoof200000200
129Exaltofulgor00000131
130stanislaw6300000125
131Replicante00000111
132Electro00000110
133Immelmann00000110
134ChimbleySweep00000110
135Vezna00000110
136alexandervitch00000101
137caublbil00000100
138DBurkeG00000100
139Rebel00000100
140manub00000100
141tullio900000100
142kingpri00000033
143Cayetano666000000213
144BigJack00000015
145Putzibram00000012
146Pensfan00000011
147actionlucas00000011
148dkalenda00000011
149GreyStars00000011
150desco3400000010
151Cuelebre00000010
152pozze1700000010
153neelorath00000010
154Myszka00000010
155MadDiceWarrior00000010
156MajorTom00000010
157Shredder00000010
158Zarch00000010
159Lorduru00000006
160RaDiSH00000004
161Khaleesi00000003
162tasdevil00000003
163Marslakka00000002
164councelor00000002
165corbell00000001
166bltzlfsk00000001
167Krakowkrakow00000001
168Leatherneck00000001
169Jihad6900000001
170John_Clark00000001
171pavepilot00000001
172taurusdeth00000001
173Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 10.9375 milliseconds.