LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0014112133.88%29.61
2higheagle2414017.14%28.87
3Gladiatore236137.70%41.13
4pokerguy188022.50%28.13
5mjk1964147119.71%31.16
6Doorstop135125.49%40.86
7markrendl137517.33%31.20
8scotireb127416.21%33.32
9sidatleu94121.95%27.21
10Spinal-Tap95316.98%35.11
11darken84119.51%36.24
12clarence84617.39%33.43
13Mongoose72825.00%38.07
14Regis72924.13%25.68
15mvrichthofen7808.75%22.42
16wetty1164912.24%33.81
17Sabelkatten51050.00%46.40
18TXWard52025.00%40.10
19Nasone52420.83%35.16
20Pumba7152520.00%29.36
21docmortand54710.63%27.95
22sbadranga41330.76%34.15
23BlackSheep41428.57%32.57
24Zapalniczka32711.11%22.00
25paciodv13378.10%28.35
26RoyBrown2728.57%33.42
27deadline21711.76%36.23
28Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
29GraysGhost2248.33%26.12
3014bis2267.69%13.65
31newstew2296.89%18.34
32Sgancio2405.00%23.77
33dcr662922.17%21.04
34Gabriel Guerin1250.00%35.00
35Galceran1250.00%24.50
36Potatokk1250.00%38.50
37Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
38arktos1520.00%45.20
39JackSparrow1714.28%35.85
40Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
41Christie1911.11%39.77
42krumal11010.00%30.80
43Kapstan1119.09%20.90
44aces_high1119.09%31.90
45TnT1128.33%32.00
46Rammstein1128.33%26.16
47rumpler1137.69%27.53
48dariovarese1137.69%28.00
49Mad_Bomber1156.66%32.20
50toniu1195.26%26.78
51RedPaps1254.00%26.28
52CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
53Viridovix1293.44%29.55
54redpanda1313.22%19.25
55bluehawaii1352.85%27.22
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001412721157631
2higheagle241617231919157
3Gladiatore2311984420
4pokerguy18142085933
5mjk1964141015147335
6markrendl131613913443
7Doorstop13101093420
8scotireb122313107621
9sidatleu95872640
10Spinal-Tap9361061054
11darken810754610
12clarence88589062
13mvrichthofen7108118151110
14Mongoose710221411
15Regis77446100
16wetty11683613652
17TXWard54611201
18Nasone54262410
19Pumba7153625310
20docmortand535278107
21Sabelkatten51201100
22BlackSheep42221111
23sbadranga41510200
24paciodv135727436
25Zapalniczka33633531
26deadline25531100
27GraysGhost25242162
28Sgancio24366685
29Capt-Tuttle23723111
30dcr662261317191617
31RoyBrown21111100
3214bis21006386
33newstew20024939
34RedPaps16472032
35Viridovix15384620
36rumpler13321300
37TnT12711000
38krumal12211210
39arktos12200000
40toniu12021256
41Jtoulon12011110
42aces_high11512100
43Rammstein11411022
44bluehawaii11359583
45Christie11312100
46redpanda112443610
47JackSparrow11221000
48Mad_Bomber11134311
49Kapstan11004401
50Gabriel Guerin11000000
51dariovarese10122322
52Potatokk10100000
53CaptVimes10036457
54Galceran10000100
55Lone Wolf10000020
56vuotodaria04423443
57Troll04030410
58moonglum0104010030
59jtbourke03010110
60nachemi02242213
61ElCaiman02000010
62S7EVEN01223401
63_tak_tak_tak_01214325
64jadthegrey01112076
65MostlyHarmless01111321
66CraigMeister01110002
67Jasmyne01010120
68rvguegn01000115
69morgh01000000
70Farmboy01000000
71Lidtsentude00249685
72captecoli0024731211
73wheelnut00240012
74Lobster2400111101
75catoblepa00110122
76CurtKline00102100
77Johntheboring00101242
78dyeeles00100430
79sbrinz00100100
80archdukecharles00100010
81Dominion00100000
82Zwalf00031449
83CaptainBlood00031123
84Blackronin00021010
85teramaze00020011
86imdog00020001
87vonhilter00013241
88SpunkyNuts00011021
89VonFrank00011000
90Countykgamer00010020
91Keithandor00010013
92gugliandalf00010010
93IvanGrozny00010000
94BlackJoke00010000
95Doogal12100010000
96OttoVB00002352
97Xaramis00002100
98Freeman8300002010
99caspley00002001
100ChandlerB00002000
101Morrigan3100001429
102JustGary00001120
103Grosnounou00001111
104stanislaw6300001105
105Michidisperso00001103
106Peternautico00001100
107Bender00001100
108ERTYWERT00001031
109M1kel00001031
110Aumbob00001022
111Boltneck00001021
112Balordo00001010
113neelorath00001010
114Imracar00001001
115GregK00001000
116rel009400001000
117redbeard177500000311
118atomzero00000303
119Ricthof00000228
120gattuz00000221
121lighthoof200000200
122Exaltofulgor00000131
123Electro00000120
124Replicante00000111
125ChimbleySweep00000110
126Vezna00000110
127caublbil00000100
128ecz6700000100
129Rebel00000100
130kingpri00000033
131Cayetano666000000213
132BigJack00000012
133Groslouis00000012
134GreyStars00000011
135dkalenda00000011
136actionlucas00000011
137Addolorato00000011
138Krakowkrakow00000011
139Pensfan00000011
140pozze1700000010
141Shredder00000010
142MadDiceWarrior00000010
143MajorTom00000010
144Cuelebre00000010
145giovannisignore00000010
146tlamb6700000010
147Lorduru00000006
148Khaleesi00000003
149tasdevil00000003
150RaDiSH00000003
151Marslakka00000002
152bltzlfsk00000002
153councelor00000002
154corbell00000001
155Fineturno00000001
156Crixus00000001
157Leatherneck00000001
158John_Clark00000001
159Panzerpod00000001
160pavepilot00000001
161taurusdeth00000001
162tomski00000001
163Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 14.11133 milliseconds.