LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0014012432.25%31.91
2pokerguy3111127.92%33.89
3higheagle2312218.85%34.08
4Gladiatore175530.90%37.60
5mjk1964166126.22%32.80
6markrendl125820.68%33.98
7Doorstop83821.05%39.92
8clarence84717.02%33.38
9scotireb86113.11%32.45
10Spinal-Tap74415.90%34.45
11Nasone62326.08%33.82
12darken63915.38%35.05
13TnT63915.38%32.20
14sbadranga51729.41%33.11
15mvrichthofen5726.94%26.40
16Sabelkatten4757.14%43.57
17Zapalniczka44010.00%20.50
18deadline4419.75%31.95
19paciodv132412.50%26.66
20GraysGhost3358.57%28.68
21wetty113427.14%32.26
22sidatleu2825.00%27.62
23JackSparrow21315.38%27.46
24BlackSheep21513.33%33.06
25TXWard21711.76%41.52
2614bis22010.00%15.75
27docmortand2474.25%28.57
28Potatokk1250.00%38.50
29RoyBrown1333.33%22.33
30Fineturno1425.00%25.25
31krumal1714.28%35.85
32RedPaps11010.00%25.10
33rumpler1147.14%27.35
34Rammstein1147.14%25.78
35Gattolardo1156.66%20.00
36Blackronin1166.25%22.50
37Nipotrapaul1166.25%18.18
38Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
39CaptVimes1205.00%17.20
40toniu1214.76%23.47
41newstew1234.34%18.52
42dcr661721.38%23.18
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0014027181712532
2pokerguy312323136645
3higheagle231722191514102
4Gladiatore176896621
5mjk19641659125338
6markrendl12111277342
7scotireb8131598350
8clarence810557390
9Doorstop87873230
10Spinal-Tap72865853
11TnT681073131
12darken68683431
13Nasone67331210
14mvrichthofen51391377810
15sbadranga53421200
16deadline410836811
17Zapalniczka45754762
18Sabelkatten41011000
19wetty11383810424
20GraysGhost34325954
21paciodv133215622
22docmortand247571183
23TXWard24412301
24BlackSheep23350011
25JackSparrow23312200
2614bis21006263
27sidatleu20111300
28Blackronin14121232
29rumpler13322300
30RedPaps13131001
31toniu12121266
32krumal12101110
33dcr661141114131414
34Rammstein11412023
35Mad_Bomber11145412
36Nipotrapaul10212226
37Gattolardo10125015
38Potatokk10100000
39CaptVimes10034336
40newstew10014746
41Fineturno10000210
42RoyBrown10000200
43Viridovix04073221
44Shootz02201003
45Troll02020100
46ElCaiman02001010
47moonglum0102000010
48arktos02000000
49Jasmyne01412261
50S7EVEN01223401
51_tak_tak_tak_01112315
52DarthVader01110101
53CaptainBlood01010162
54vonhilter01001311
55rvguegn01000126
56Aukel01000003
57derFritz01000000
58redpanda00342348
59gugliandalf00313330
60d92micbj00201130
61Lidtsentude00167597
62wheelnut00103220
63Pumba7100102110
64JustGary00101131
65atomzero00100413
66SirLindsley00100101
67catoblepa00100000
68neelorath00054204
69captecoli00033053
70imdog00030000
71Sgancio00012302
72duke6800012020
73SpunkyNuts00011021
74IvanGrozny00010200
75spuddy00010100
76nachemi00010012
77aces_high00010000
78bluehawaii00004311
79jadthegrey00002168
80ERTYWERT00002133
81Xaramis00002100
82matteo00002012
83Freeman8300002010
84Grosnounou00001251
85Electro00001210
86giovannisignore00001132
87stanislaw6300001102
88Morrigan3100001086
89Imracar00001001
90Alcam00001000
91CurtKline00001000
92dasanbrion000003611
93redbeard177500000311
94Postdriver00000310
95Johntheboring00000241
96Lorduru00000201
97Friederstorm00000134
98Ricthof00000126
99Regis00000112
100ChimbleySweep00000110
101ChandlerB00000100
102ecz6700000100
103samler00000100
104teramaze00000100
105throbmaster00000100
106kingpri00000033
107OttoVB00000020
108Groslouis00000012
109Krakowkrakow00000011
110vuotodaria00000011
111shermanguy00000010
112Balordo00000010
113calducho7600000002
114bltzlfsk00000002
115Marslakka00000002
116Panzerpod00000002
117pavepilot00000001
118Poetmate00000001
119taurusdeth00000001
120tomski00000001
121Trasno00000001
122Zwalf00000001
123Ludens00000001
124John_Clark00000001
125Flashrock00000001
126Boltneck00000001
127Barolf00000001
128BlackJoke00000001
129actionlucas00000001
130CraigMeister00000001
131Crixus00000001
132CesareBorgia00000001
Page generated in: 15.625 milliseconds.