LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Blue Max - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk0013711631.89%28.93
2higheagle2513618.38%30.91
3Gladiatore206132.78%40.98
4pokerguy208822.72%28.96
5markrendl157021.42%33.04
6mjk1964146720.89%32.76
7Doorstop134727.65%41.74
8scotireb107014.28%32.07
9darken94121.95%36.56
10Spinal-Tap95117.64%35.66
11sidatleu83026.66%28.76
12clarence74515.55%32.22
13mvrichthofen7788.97%23.67
14Nasone62227.27%33.95
15Sabelkatten5955.55%46.55
16TXWard52025.00%39.60
17wetty1154710.63%34.53
18Mongoose41330.76%39.76
19sbadranga41526.66%35.00
20Regis41526.66%26.06
21Zapalniczka43411.76%21.38
22docmortand4478.51%27.72
23TnT32015.00%30.30
24paciodv13339.09%28.81
25RoyBrown2728.57%23.71
26JackSparrow21118.18%33.81
27BlackSheep21414.28%31.07
28Capt-Tuttle22010.00%26.90
29deadline2258.00%31.56
30GraysGhost2258.00%24.44
3114bis2267.69%13.65
32Sgancio2277.40%21.55
33newstew2296.89%17.20
34Potatokk1250.00%38.50
35Galceran1250.00%24.50
36Nipotrapaul1333.33%21.00
37Lone Wolf1333.33%19.66
38Fineturno1333.33%25.66
39Jtoulon1714.28%27.85
40dariovarese1812.50%29.12
41krumal11010.00%30.80
42aces_high1119.09%31.90
43Rammstein1147.14%25.78
44rumpler1147.14%27.35
45Mad_Bomber1195.26%31.78
46RedPaps1205.00%25.90
47toniu1234.34%24.00
48CaptVimes1263.84%15.46
49bluehawaii1352.85%27.22
50dcr661821.21%21.19
Blue Max - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001372519157832
2higheagle251622212016142
3pokerguy20191896934
4Gladiatore2012976610
5markrendl151812511342
6mjk1964141111174235
7Doorstop1381092320
8scotireb10191597451
9darken911464520
10Spinal-Tap92887863
11sidatleu84461430
12mvrichthofen712111061589
13clarence76498182
14Nasone64151320
15wetty11592714532
16TXWard53511302
17Sabelkatten51101100
18Zapalniczka44654731
19Mongoose44201011
20Regis43223100
21docmortand427279115
22sbadranga42610200
23paciodv136526425
24TnT33732110
25deadline26634301
26Capt-Tuttle23723111
27GraysGhost23442253
28BlackSheep23231111
29JackSparrow22222100
3014bis21006386
31RoyBrown20101300
32Sgancio20045574
33newstew200239310
34RedPaps15371021
35rumpler13322300
36dcr66126916191415
37krumal12211210
38toniu12121277
39Jtoulon12011110
40aces_high11512100
41Rammstein11412023
42bluehawaii11359583
43Mad_Bomber11145412
44Potatokk10100000
45CaptVimes10036457
46dariovarese10011122
47Fineturno10000101
48Nipotrapaul10000101
49Galceran10000100
50Lone Wolf10000020
51Viridovix05274520
52Troll04030410
53Blackronin03121222
54vuotodaria03111233
55jtbourke03000110
56nachemi02241213
57moonglum0102000020
58ElCaiman02000010
59arktos02000000
60redpanda013443512
61Jasmyne01312261
62S7EVEN01223401
63_tak_tak_tak_01214327
64CraigMeister01110002
65rvguegn01000116
66morgh01000000
67Farmboy01000000
68Lidtsentude00257796
69wheelnut00230012
70captecoli001451109
71jadthegrey00113076
72gugliandalf00112010
73Lobster2400111100
74catoblepa00110122
75Christie00110100
76Pumba7100102110
77CurtKline00102100
78Johntheboring00101253
79JustGary00101131
80atomzero00100413
81sbrinz00100100
82archdukecharles00100000
83CaptainBlood00031242
84neelorath00022012
85teramaze00020011
86imdog00020001
87vonhilter00013131
88Zwalf00011327
89MostlyHarmless00011100
90SpunkyNuts00011021
91spuddy00010100
92Countykgamer00010020
93Keithandor00010013
94IvanGrozny00010000
95Morrigan3100002348
96OttoVB00002141
97ERTYWERT00002133
98Xaramis00002100
99Freeman8300002010
100caspley00002001
101giovannisignore00001132
102Electro00001120
103stanislaw6300001103
104Michidisperso00001103
105Bender00001100
106Balordo00001010
107Imracar00001001
108rel009400001000
109redbeard177500000311
110Ricthof00000228
111lighthoof200000200
112Exaltofulgor00000131
113ChimbleySweep00000110
114caublbil00000100
115dyeeles00000100
116ecz6700000100
117Rebel00000100
118throbmaster00000100
119kingpri00000033
120Groslouis00000012
121GreyStars00000011
122actionlucas00000011
123Krakowkrakow00000011
124Pensfan00000011
125pozze1700000010
126MajorTom00000010
127tlamb6700000010
128Shredder00000010
129Cuelebre00000010
130Lorduru00000006
131tasdevil00000003
132Khaleesi00000003
133calducho7600000002
134bltzlfsk00000002
135Marslakka00000002
136Panzerpod00000001
137pavepilot00000001
138Ludens00000001
139Leatherneck00000001
140taurusdeth00000001
141tomski00000001
142Trasno00000001
143Boltneck00000001
144BigJack00000001
145BlackJoke00000001
146Crixus00000001
147CesareBorgia00000001
148Kapstan00000001
149John_Clark00000001
150Grosnounou00000001
151dkalenda00000001
Page generated in: 14.0625 milliseconds.