LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 2 players in each game.
Blue Max - 2 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk001155129.41%23.74
2pokerguy145028.00%24.78
3markrendl52222.72%18.13
4Gladiatore41526.66%26.13
5Regis41921.05%23.42
6higheagle43810.52%13.76
7clarence31421.42%26.50
8Zapalniczka31816.66%19.72
9sidatleu31915.78%20.36
10mjk196431915.78%18.10
11newstew2366.66%20.33
1214bis21711.76%11.11
13mvrichthofen2365.55%15.47
14Lone Wolf1250.00%19.00
15sbadranga1250.00%24.00
16aces_high1333.33%26.00
17docmortand1425.00%12.50
18TXWard1425.00%28.25
19krumal1520.00%17.80
20Pumba711520.00%16.00
21JackSparrow1616.66%19.66
22TnT1616.66%23.00
23RedPaps1714.28%15.85
24Capt-Tuttle1812.50%22.37
25dcr661263.84%13.30
Blue Max - 2 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0011512962520
2pokerguy1411755611
3markrendl52416301
4Regis46224100
5higheagle43558274
6Gladiatore43341000
7sidatleu33361210
8clarence33132020
9mjk196432451211
10Zapalniczka32422401
11mvrichthofen25365663
1214bis20004344
13newstew20000010
14Capt-Tuttle13211000
15TnT12102000
16dcr6611614265
17RedPaps11120002
18aces_high11100000
19JackSparrow11012100
20TXWard10101100
21krumal10010210
22Pumba7110002200
23docmortand10001200
24sbadranga10000100
25Lone Wolf10000010
26scotireb05721211
27GraysGhost03220022
28rumpler02001200
29moonglum0102000010
30Christie01200000
31rvguegn01000002
32paciodv101000001
33captecoli0024521210
34S7EVEN00111000
35Jasmyne00110010
36RoyBrown00100100
37toniu00100001
38Mongoose00100000
39deadline00100000
40Sgancio00032002
41Viridovix00020100
42CaptVimes00012213
43redpanda00012200
44Jtoulon00010100
45spuddy00010100
46Countykgamer00010010
47Keithandor00010001
48neelorath00010001
49jtbourke00010000
50Doogal12100010000
51teramaze00010000
52Lidtsentude00003211
53vonhilter00001110
54Kapstan00001100
55Morrigan3100001002
56Blackronin00001002
57Balordo00001000
58_tak_tak_tak_00000200
59Electro00000120
60giovannisignore00000120
61Exaltofulgor00000110
62catoblepa00000110
63Vezna00000110
64atomzero00000101
65redbeard177500000101
66OttoVB00000100
67lighthoof200000100
68Spinal-Tap00000100
69sbrinz00000100
70kingpri00000031
71ERTYWERT00000021
72jadthegrey00000012
73Ricthof00000012
74Groslouis00000011
75bluehawaii00000011
76dkalenda00000011
77Zwalf00000011
78SpunkyNuts00000010
79tlamb6700000010
80Cuelebre00000010
81pozze1700000010
82Khaleesi00000002
83JustGary00000001
84MostlyHarmless00000001
85Marslakka00000001
86Panzerpod00000001
87Pensfan00000001
88GreyStars00000001
89imdog00000001
90Imracar00000001
91CraigMeister00000001
92bltzlfsk00000001
93tomski00000001
Page generated in: 9.375 milliseconds.