LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Blue Max - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk001113928.20%26.35
2higheagle51729.41%20.29
3Mongoose41526.66%25.33
4mvrichthofen41723.52%21.17
5Gladiatore3742.85%28.00
6scotireb31421.42%21.14
7mjk196421315.38%23.46
8Galceran1250.00%24.50
9Capt-Tuttle1250.00%25.50
10Jtoulon1333.33%25.66
11Nasone1333.33%25.66
12sidatleu1425.00%26.50
13Mad_Bomber1520.00%18.39
14Pumba711616.66%24.83
15clarence1616.66%20.66
16Spinal-Tap1616.66%19.83
17Viridovix1616.66%20.83
18wetty111812.50%21.62
19docmortand1812.50%18.87
20Doorstop1911.11%22.44
21pokerguy1137.69%22.07
22dcr661205.00%15.40
Blue Max - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0011112932011
2higheagle51033302
3Mongoose42220311
4mvrichthofen41223230
5scotireb33032120
6Gladiatore32110000
7mjk196421532000
8pokerguy13511011
9wetty1112011111
10Doorstop11230200
11Pumba7111211000
12docmortand11200013
13dcr6611123354
14clarence11011011
15sidatleu11010100
16Nasone11010000
17Viridovix11002200
18Jtoulon11000010
19Mad_Bomber10111001
20Spinal-Tap10020111
21Capt-Tuttle10000100
22Galceran10000100
23vuotodaria02212333
24Sgancio02201122
25RedPaps01120010
26redpanda01010001
27toniu01001001
28M1kel01000021
2914bis01000011
30GregK01000000
31Falconfab01000000
32catoblepa00110010
33Lidtsentude00102310
34dyeeles00101320
35GraysGhost00101110
36Christie00101000
37rumpler00100100
38krumal00100000
39CurtKline00100000
40darken00100000
41TXWard00100000
42imdog00021000
43newstew00012301
44Zapalniczka00011220
45CaptVimes00011111
46Zwalf00011101
47RoyBrown00011000
48aces_high00010100
49teramaze00010011
50Rammstein00010010
51Troll00010000
52dariovarese00001101
53MostlyHarmless00001100
54Kapstan00001100
55_tak_tak_tak_00001012
56bluehawaii00001000
57caspley00001000
58Grosnounou00001000
59deadline00001000
60S7EVEN00001000
61redbeard177500000110
62Ricthof00000100
63Morrigan3100000100
64jadthegrey00000042
65Boltneck00000011
66Exaltofulgor00000010
67markrendl00000010
68wheelnut00000010
69RaDiSH00000002
70Cayetano66600000002
71CraigMeister00000001
72gattuz00000001
73John_Clark00000001
74tasdevil00000001
75Michidisperso00000001
76Leatherneck00000001
77pavepilot00000001
78Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.