LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Blue Max - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk001113928.20%26.05
2higheagle41625.00%19.62
3Mongoose41625.00%24.93
4mvrichthofen41723.52%21.17
5Gladiatore3837.50%27.75
6scotireb31421.42%21.14
7mjk196421315.38%23.46
8dcr6622010.00%16.45
9Capt-Tuttle1250.00%25.50
10Galceran1250.00%24.50
11Jtoulon1333.33%25.66
12Nasone1333.33%25.66
13sidatleu1425.00%26.50
14Mad_Bomber1425.00%18.00
15clarence1616.66%20.66
16Spinal-Tap1616.66%19.83
17Viridovix1616.66%20.83
18Pumba711616.66%24.83
19docmortand1812.50%18.87
20wetty111911.11%22.11
21Doorstop11010.00%22.30
22pokerguy1128.33%22.58
Blue Max - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk0011111932012
2Mongoose42220321
3mvrichthofen41223230
4higheagle41033302
5Gladiatore33110000
6scotireb33032120
7mjk196421532000
8dcr6621123254
9pokerguy13510011
10wetty1112111111
11Doorstop11230300
12Pumba7111211000
13docmortand11200013
14clarence11011011
15sidatleu11010100
16Nasone11010000
17Viridovix11002200
18Jtoulon11000010
19Mad_Bomber10101001
20Spinal-Tap10020111
21Capt-Tuttle10000100
22Galceran10000100
23vuotodaria02222333
24Sgancio02201122
25RedPaps01020010
26redpanda01010001
27toniu01001000
28M1kel01000021
2914bis01000011
30GregK01000000
31Falconfab01000000
32catoblepa00110010
33Lidtsentude00102310
34dyeeles00101320
35GraysGhost00101110
36Christie00101000
37rumpler00100100
38krumal00100000
39CurtKline00100000
40darken00100000
41TXWard00100000
42imdog00021000
43newstew00012301
44Zapalniczka00011220
45CaptVimes00011111
46Zwalf00011101
47RoyBrown00011000
48aces_high00010100
49teramaze00010011
50Rammstein00010010
51Troll00010000
52dariovarese00001101
53MostlyHarmless00001100
54Kapstan00001100
55_tak_tak_tak_00001012
56bluehawaii00001000
57caspley00001000
58Grosnounou00001000
59deadline00001000
60TnT00001000
61S7EVEN00001000
62redbeard177500000110
63Ricthof00000100
64Morrigan3100000100
65jadthegrey00000032
66Boltneck00000011
67Exaltofulgor00000010
68markrendl00000010
69wheelnut00000010
70RaDiSH00000002
71Cayetano66600000002
72CraigMeister00000001
73gattuz00000001
74John_Clark00000001
75tasdevil00000001
76Michidisperso00000001
77Leatherneck00000001
78pavepilot00000001
79Trasno00000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.