LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Blue Max - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk00193724.32%25.24
2pokerguy63119.35%25.70
3mvrichthofen42218.18%20.31
4mjk196431421.42%20.57
5scotireb31816.66%24.05
6Spinal-Tap2540.00%25.80
7Gladiatore21020.00%24.30
8higheagle21612.50%22.00
9Galceran11100.00%33.00
10Sabelkatten1333.33%29.00
11Doorstop1425.00%21.50
12toniu1425.00%19.50
13rumpler1425.00%24.25
14TnT1616.66%20.66
15JackSparrow1616.66%25.66
16GraysGhost1616.66%22.16
17Mad_Bomber1812.50%20.00
18clarence1911.11%22.88
19wetty111911.11%25.11
20Zapalniczka1147.14%19.28
Blue Max - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk00199583012
2pokerguy66933112
3mvrichthofen43421215
4scotireb33352110
5mjk196430222023
6higheagle22243300
7Gladiatore22110211
8Spinal-Tap21100010
9clarence13111020
10wetty1113111011
11Zapalniczka11222330
12JackSparrow11201100
13GraysGhost11100120
14rumpler11001100
15Sabelkatten11001000
16TnT10200021
17Mad_Bomber10122002
18Doorstop10110010
19toniu10001011
20Galceran10000000
21docmortand02112330
22Nasone01110010
23Blackronin01000010
24Aukel01000000
25deadline01000000
26gugliandalf00111010
27RedPaps00110000
28wheelnut00101102
29imdog00020000
30neelorath00012100
31dcr6600011311
32newstew00011201
33CaptVimes00011111
34Gattolardo00011010
35Lidtsentude00002211
36Viridovix00002000
37Jasmyne00001100
38_tak_tak_tak_00001100
39Friederstorm00001010
40Alcam00001000
41matteo00001000
42dasanbrion00000204
43ERTYWERT00000110
44redpanda00000110
45Ricthof00000101
46DarthVader00000101
47ChandlerB00000100
48atomzero00000100
49Electro00000100
50samler00000100
51krukmal00000100
52teramaze00000100
53sidatleu00000100
54Morrigan3100000031
55jadthegrey00000022
5614bis00000011
57Rammstein00000011
58Balordo00000010
59darken00000010
60Grosnounou00000010
61Shootz00000002
62SirLindsley00000001
63Trasno00000001
64TXWard00000001
65Panzerpod00000001
66John_Clark00000001
67Boltneck00000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.