LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Blue Max - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk001112152.38%39.04
2mjk196471546.66%40.13
3Gladiatore3475.00%52.00
4sidatleu3475.00%49.75
5Nasone2540.00%37.60
6clarence2728.57%36.57
7pokerguy21020.00%34.40
8higheagle21612.50%31.62
9Potatokk1250.00%38.50
10RoyBrown1250.00%29.50
11Sabelkatten1250.00%55.50
12darken1425.00%36.50
13TnT1812.50%33.87
14Doorstop1911.11%35.88
15scotireb1119.09%34.72
16deadline1128.33%36.25
17mvrichthofen1128.33%28.25
Blue Max - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001112133100
2mjk196472500001
3sidatleu30100000
4Gladiatore30000100
5Nasone22000100
6higheagle21156100
7pokerguy21130210
8clarence20221000
9deadline16211001
10scotireb13312010
11Doorstop13212000
12TnT13121000
13mvrichthofen12210312
14darken11010010
15Sabelkatten11000000
16Potatokk10100000
17RoyBrown10000100
18wetty1102102101
19markrendl01220000
20Rammstein01101010
21paciodv101101001
22_tak_tak_tak_01100012
23JackSparrow01100000
24Jasmyne01100000
25Shootz01100000
26Viridovix01050010
27ElCaiman01001010
28Zapalniczka01000020
29arktos01000000
30krumal01000000
31Spinal-Tap00240210
32redpanda00200222
33dcr6600111332
34Gattolardo00110002
35Nipotrapaul00101102
36Blackronin00100010
37RedPaps00100000
38SirLindsley00100000
39docmortand00011122
40IvanGrozny00010200
41toniu00010101
42sbadranga00010100
43neelorath00010100
44Lidtsentude00010022
45CaptVimes00010021
46TXWard00010000
47newstew00003536
48duke6800002000
49ERTYWERT00002000
50jadthegrey00001100
51Sgancio00001100
52S7EVEN00001100
53Xaramis00001100
54wheelnut00001020
55GraysGhost00001001
56Imracar00001000
57CurtKline00001000
58SpunkyNuts00001000
59nachemi00001000
60Mad_Bomber00000210
61gugliandalf00000210
62Morrigan3100000141
63Grosnounou00000110
64dasanbrion00000110
65rvguegn00000011
66Ricthof00000010
6714bis00000010
68Freeman8300000010
69Johntheboring00000010
70Aukel00000002
71catoblepa00000001
72actionlucas00000001
73atomzero00000001
74dariovarese00000001
75Friederstorm00000001
76Ludens00000001
77matteo00000001
78vonhilter00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.