LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Blue Max - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk00181942.10%38.00
2mjk196461540.00%39.73
3sidatleu3650.00%42.83
4scotireb31421.42%33.64
5Sabelkatten22100.00%50.50
6Gladiatore2450.00%38.75
7higheagle21216.66%32.25
8Potatokk1250.00%38.50
9RoyBrown1250.00%29.50
10TnT1333.33%33.66
11Nasone1425.00%29.50
12Doorstop1616.66%34.66
13pokerguy1714.28%33.28
14deadline1812.50%36.00
15mvrichthofen11010.00%28.30
Blue Max - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk00182143100
2mjk196465300001
3scotireb32313110
4sidatleu30200100
5higheagle21054000
6Gladiatore21000100
7Sabelkatten20000000
8deadline14101001
9mvrichthofen12200212
10Doorstop11111100
11pokerguy11110210
12Nasone11000110
13Potatokk10100000
14TnT10020000
15RoyBrown10000100
16wetty1102003100
17paciodv101201002
18_tak_tak_tak_01110012
19Rammstein01101010
20Jasmyne01100000
21JackSparrow01100000
22Viridovix01040000
23CraigMeister01010000
24ElCaiman01000010
25Zapalniczka01000010
26Farmboy01000000
27krumal01000000
28arktos01000000
29Spinal-Tap00221200
30markrendl00210000
31redpanda00200121
32aces_high00200000
33dcr6600111311
34clarence00111000
35Capt-Tuttle00110000
36Blackronin00100010
37RedPaps00100000
38docmortand00013032
39newstew00011427
40toniu00010101
41Lidtsentude00010022
42CaptVimes00010021
43neelorath00010010
44IvanGrozny00010000
45TXWard00010000
46ERTYWERT00002000
47Sgancio00001210
48S7EVEN00001100
49nachemi00001100
50Xaramis00001100
51SpunkyNuts00001000
52jadthegrey00001000
53Imracar00001000
54CurtKline00001000
55Mad_Bomber00000210
56Morrigan3100000121
57Nipotrapaul00000101
58sbadranga00000100
59gugliandalf00000100
60rvguegn00000011
61Ricthof00000011
62Johntheboring00000010
63Pensfan00000010
64Freeman8300000010
65Lone Wolf00000010
6614bis00000010
67wheelnut00000010
68actionlucas00000001
69bluehawaii00000001
70atomzero00000001
71dariovarese00000001
72catoblepa00000001
73Ludens00000001
74vonhilter00000001
Page generated in: 7.900238 milliseconds.