LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Blue Max - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk00181942.10%36.26
2mjk196471546.66%37.33
3pokerguy41136.36%36.45
4Gladiatore2366.66%51.00
5Sabelkatten2540.00%41.60
6clarence2728.57%36.57
7scotireb21118.18%33.09
8Galceran11100.00%49.00
9RoyBrown1250.00%29.50
10Nasone1333.33%36.00
11darken1520.00%33.00
12docmortand1812.50%26.25
13TnT1812.50%33.87
14Doorstop1911.11%36.44
15deadline1119.09%37.54
16mvrichthofen1119.09%30.36
17higheagle1185.55%29.00
Blue Max - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk00182323010
2mjk196473210101
3pokerguy41130110
4scotireb22302020
5Sabelkatten22100000
6clarence20221000
7Gladiatore20000100
8deadline16111001
9Doorstop13302000
10TnT13121000
11mvrichthofen12040112
12docmortand11011121
13darken11011010
14Nasone11000100
15higheagle10164510
16RoyBrown10000100
17Galceran10000000
18wetty1102104001
19markrendl01220000
20Jasmyne01100000
21JackSparrow01100000
22Shootz01100000
23Rammstein01001010
24ElCaiman01001000
25Zapalniczka01000020
26paciodv101000000
27Spinal-Tap00240010
28dcr6600211321
29redpanda00200203
30Gattolardo00110002
31newstew00104533
32Nipotrapaul00101102
33GraysGhost00101011
34Blackronin00100010
35_tak_tak_tak_00100002
36SirLindsley00100000
37Viridovix00020010
38sbadranga00010100
39neelorath00010100
40CaptVimes00010014
41Lidtsentude00010002
42ERTYWERT00002000
43duke6800002000
44jadthegrey00001101
45wheelnut00001020
46SpunkyNuts00001000
47james_hormel00001000
48gugliandalf00000210
49Mad_Bomber00000210
50IvanGrozny00000200
51dasanbrion00000120
52Grosnounou00000110
53krukmal00000100
54Xaramis00000100
55S7EVEN00000100
56Morrigan3100000051
57rvguegn00000011
58Ricthof00000010
59Johntheboring00000010
60Aukel00000002
61atomzero00000001
62Friederstorm00000001
63Lone Wolf00000001
64Ludens00000001
65matteo00000001
66vonhilter00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.