LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Blue Max - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1mjk196481553.33%40.60
2brewk00182040.00%37.79
3sidatleu3560.00%46.00
4scotireb31323.07%35.84
5Sabelkatten22100.00%50.50
6Nasone2540.00%32.79
7higheagle21216.66%32.08
8Potatokk1250.00%38.50
9RoyBrown1250.00%29.50
10darken1250.00%33.50
11Gladiatore1333.33%37.33
12clarence1520.00%36.40
13TnT1616.66%34.83
14pokerguy1714.28%33.28
15Doorstop1714.28%35.28
16deadline1119.09%36.90
17mvrichthofen1128.33%27.33
Blue Max - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1mjk196483300001
2brewk00182153100
3scotireb33312010
4sidatleu30200000
5higheagle21045000
6Nasone21000110
7Sabelkatten20000000
8deadline16201001
9mvrichthofen12210312
10TnT12120000
11Doorstop12111100
12pokerguy11110210
13Gladiatore11000100
14clarence10211000
15Potatokk10100000
16RoyBrown10000100
17darken10000010
18wetty1102003101
19paciodv101201001
20_tak_tak_tak_01110012
21Rammstein01101010
22JackSparrow01100000
23Jasmyne01100000
24Viridovix01050000
25CraigMeister01010000
26ElCaiman01001010
27Zapalniczka01000010
28Farmboy01000000
29arktos01000000
30krumal01000000
31Spinal-Tap00330210
32markrendl00220000
33redpanda00200121
34dcr6600112421
35Blackronin00100010
36Gattolardo00100001
37aces_high00100000
38RedPaps00100000
39SirLindsley00100000
40docmortand00013022
41IvanGrozny00010200
42neelorath00010110
43toniu00010101
44sbadranga00010100
45Lidtsentude00010022
46CaptVimes00010021
47Capt-Tuttle00010000
48TXWard00010000
49ERTYWERT00002000
50duke6800002000
51newstew00001428
52Sgancio00001200
53S7EVEN00001100
54nachemi00001100
55Xaramis00001100
56wheelnut00001020
57SpunkyNuts00001000
58jadthegrey00001000
59Imracar00001000
60CurtKline00001000
61Mad_Bomber00000210
62gugliandalf00000200
63Morrigan3100000131
64Nipotrapaul00000102
65Ricthof00000011
66rvguegn00000011
67Pensfan00000010
68Johntheboring00000010
69Lone Wolf00000010
70Freeman8300000010
71dasanbrion00000010
7214bis00000010
73actionlucas00000001
74atomzero00000001
75catoblepa00000001
76dariovarese00000001
77Friederstorm00000001
78GraysGhost00000001
79Ludens00000001
80vonhilter00000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.