LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Blue Max - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1brewk001112055.00%39.15
2mjk196471353.84%39.61
3Gladiatore2366.66%51.00
4Nasone2540.00%37.60
5clarence2728.57%36.57
6pokerguy21020.00%34.40
7higheagle21414.28%31.92
8Potatokk1250.00%38.50
9RoyBrown1250.00%29.50
10Sabelkatten1250.00%55.50
11sidatleu1250.00%48.50
12darken1425.00%36.50
13TnT1812.50%33.87
14Doorstop1911.11%35.88
15scotireb11010.00%33.20
16mvrichthofen11010.00%28.80
17deadline1128.33%36.25
Blue Max - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1brewk001111133100
2mjk196471400001
3Nasone22000100
4higheagle21145100
5pokerguy21130210
6clarence20221000
7Gladiatore20000100
8deadline16211001
9Doorstop13212000
10TnT13121000
11scotireb12312010
12mvrichthofen12110212
13darken11010010
14Sabelkatten11000000
15sidatleu10100000
16Potatokk10100000
17RoyBrown10000100
18wetty1102102101
19markrendl01220000
20Rammstein01101010
21paciodv101101001
22_tak_tak_tak_01100012
23JackSparrow01100000
24Jasmyne01100000
25Shootz01100000
26Viridovix01030010
27ElCaiman01001010
28Zapalniczka01000020
29arktos01000000
30krumal01000000
31Spinal-Tap00240110
32redpanda00200212
33dcr6600111332
34Gattolardo00110002
35Nipotrapaul00101102
36Blackronin00100010
37SirLindsley00100000
38docmortand00011122
39IvanGrozny00010200
40toniu00010101
41sbadranga00010100
42neelorath00010100
43Lidtsentude00010012
44CaptVimes00010011
45TXWard00010000
46newstew00003535
47ERTYWERT00002000
48duke6800002000
49jadthegrey00001100
50Sgancio00001100
51S7EVEN00001100
52Xaramis00001100
53wheelnut00001020
54GraysGhost00001001
55Imracar00001000
56SpunkyNuts00001000
57Mad_Bomber00000210
58gugliandalf00000210
59Grosnounou00000110
60dasanbrion00000110
61Morrigan3100000041
62rvguegn00000011
63Ricthof00000010
64Freeman8300000010
6514bis00000010
66Johntheboring00000010
67Aukel00000002
68actionlucas00000001
69atomzero00000001
70Friederstorm00000001
71Ludens00000001
72matteo00000001
73vonhilter00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.