LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Blue Max - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1markrendl62821.42%33.25
2Gladiatore51435.71%37.07
3darken52123.80%33.71
4BlackSheep41428.57%32.57
5higheagle42714.81%29.33
6mjk19643742.85%35.14
7sbadranga3837.50%37.75
8Doorstop31225.00%35.25
9wetty1131225.00%27.08
10paciodv131816.66%26.83
11Nasone2728.57%35.00
12scotireb21020.00%37.79
13Spinal-Tap21118.18%27.09
14GraysGhost11100.00%58.00
15brewk00111100.00%48.00
16Rammstein1250.00%31.00
17Pumba711333.33%38.33
18Sgancio1616.66%23.83
19TXWard1616.66%30.33
20clarence1911.11%23.77
21redpanda11010.00%19.20
22bluehawaii1205.00%24.00
Blue Max - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1markrendl67623121
2darken55532100
3Gladiatore52211210
4BlackSheep42221111
5higheagle40781520
6Doorstop33311010
7paciodv132123322
8mjk196432000101
9sbadranga31400000
10wetty1130022131
11scotireb24130000
12Nasone21111100
13Spinal-Tap20120231
14TXWard12100101
15bluehawaii11225351
16clarence11012022
17Sgancio10101120
18Rammstein10100000
19redpanda10011034
20Pumba7110002000
21GraysGhost10000000
22brewk00110000000
23Troll04010210
24vuotodaria02201110
25RedPaps02020000
26Mongoose02000000
27deadline01220000
28nachemi01201002
29pokerguy01110000
30Sabelkatten01100000
31docmortand01011300
32Viridovix01010300
33mvrichthofen01010011
34toniu01000010
35Jtoulon01000000
36Gabriel Guerin01000000
37arktos01000000
38Capt-Tuttle00202011
39_tak_tak_tak_00201100
40rumpler00110000
41wheelnut00110000
42aces_high00101000
43TnT00100000
44Lidtsentude00022232
45CaptainBlood00021013
46VonFrank00011000
47dcr6600010612
48Mad_Bomber00010100
49jadthegrey00010011
50moonglum0100010010
51Blackronin00010010
52MostlyHarmless00010000
53SpunkyNuts00010000
54CaptVimes00003111
55vonhilter00002020
5614bis00002010
57Johntheboring00001200
58Morrigan3100001112
59OttoVB00001011
60caspley00001001
61ChandlerB00001000
62dariovarese00001000
63neelorath00001000
64Michidisperso00001000
65rel009400001000
66krumal00001000
67JustGary00000110
68Ricthof00000104
69redbeard177500000100
70Kapstan00000100
71jtbourke00000100
72Lobster2400000100
73Replicante00000100
74caublbil00000100
75Zwalf00000023
76Shredder00000010
77Cayetano66600000010
78Grosnounou00000010
79Exaltofulgor00000010
80GreyStars00000010
81Lorduru00000003
82Aumbob00000002
83stanislaw6300000002
84tasdevil00000001
85Addolorato00000001
86catoblepa00000001
87Groslouis00000001
88Fineturno00000001
89kingpri00000001
90RaDiSH00000001
91newstew00000001
Page generated in: 7.788086 milliseconds.