LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Blue Max - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1markrendl52123.80%32.33
2Nasone4944.44%38.22
3sbadranga41040.00%34.00
4higheagle42516.00%29.60
5Gladiatore31030.00%36.40
6paciodv131225.00%25.41
7Spinal-Tap2728.57%29.28
8Doorstop2825.00%33.62
9mjk196421020.00%28.90
10deadline21414.28%30.71
11BlackSheep21414.28%30.64
12Sabelkatten1250.00%38.00
13Rammstein1333.33%31.00
14brewk0011333.33%40.00
15Blackronin1333.33%28.00
16Fineturno1425.00%25.25
17GraysGhost1425.00%28.75
18mvrichthofen1714.28%31.00
19Nipotrapaul1812.50%19.37
20pokerguy1812.50%32.87
21TnT1812.50%30.50
22wetty111911.11%27.77
23scotireb1911.11%34.66
24dcr661911.11%21.11
25clarence1911.11%27.55
26darken1175.88%29.52
Blue Max - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1markrendl55511121
2Nasone43101000
3sbadranga42301000
4higheagle41843311
5Gladiatore31111300
6paciodv131010511
7BlackSheep22350011
8Doorstop22121000
9deadline21222500
10mjk196421021013
11Spinal-Tap20101120
12darken15431201
13pokerguy12220001
14clarence12202020
15scotireb12123000
16mvrichthofen12110011
17TnT11230010
18wetty1111121210
19brewk00111100000
20GraysGhost11000020
21Blackronin11000010
22Rammstein10101000
23dcr6610021104
24Nipotrapaul10011122
25Sabelkatten10010000
26Fineturno10000210
27TXWard02101200
28Troll02000100
29CaptainBlood01010142
30RedPaps01010000
31Viridovix01001201
32toniu01000010
33Zapalniczka01000000
34arktos01000000
35derFritz01000000
36docmortand00112400
37rumpler00110000
38gugliandalf00101010
39Jasmyne00101010
40JustGary00100120
41atomzero00100010
42Shootz00100000
43redpanda00030024
44Lidtsentude00023032
45neelorath00012000
46Mad_Bomber00010100
47duke6800010020
48SpunkyNuts00010000
49bluehawaii00004211
50Gattolardo00003000
51CaptVimes00002111
5214bis00002010
53jadthegrey00001011
54krumal00001000
55Pumba7100001000
56Sgancio00001000
57Postdriver00000110
58Johntheboring00000110
59Friederstorm00000101
60_tak_tak_tak_00000101
61redbeard177500000100
62throbmaster00000100
63wheelnut00000100
64Morrigan3100000031
65OttoVB00000010
66giovannisignore00000010
67vonhilter00000010
68Ricthof00000003
69nachemi00000002
70matteo00000001
71Lorduru00000001
72kingpri00000001
73rvguegn00000001
74Poetmate00000001
75Flashrock00000001
76ERTYWERT00000001
77Groslouis00000001
78Aukel00000001
79BlackJoke00000001
80calducho7600000001
81Zwalf00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.