LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Blue Max - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1markrendl72924.13%33.79
2Gladiatore51533.33%36.60
3darken52123.80%33.47
4BlackSheep41526.66%32.86
5higheagle42814.28%28.82
6sbadranga3837.50%37.75
7Doorstop31225.00%35.25
8Spinal-Tap31225.00%27.41
9wetty1131225.00%27.91
10paciodv131717.64%26.70
11mjk19642728.57%34.14
12Nasone2825.00%35.50
13scotireb21020.00%37.79
14brewk00111100.00%48.00
15Nipotrapaul11100.00%32.00
16Sabelkatten1250.00%43.50
17Rammstein1333.33%31.00
18TnT1333.33%30.00
19TXWard1520.00%29.40
20Sgancio1520.00%21.80
21redpanda11010.00%18.70
22bluehawaii1205.00%24.00
Blue Max - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1markrendl78623021
2darken56432100
3Gladiatore53210310
4BlackSheep42321111
5higheagle40782520
6Doorstop33311010
7paciodv132123222
8sbadranga31400000
9Spinal-Tap30111231
10wetty1130022230
11scotireb23140000
12Nasone22111100
13mjk196422010101
14bluehawaii11225351
15TXWard11100101
16Sabelkatten11000000
17Rammstein10101000
18TnT10100010
19redpanda10011025
20Sgancio10001120
21Nipotrapaul10000000
22brewk00110000000
23Troll04010210
24vuotodaria02101110
25RedPaps02020000
26deadline01220200
27nachemi01201002
28pokerguy01110000
29clarence01012022
30Viridovix01011300
31mvrichthofen01010011
32Blackronin01010000
33toniu01000010
34arktos01000000
35Mongoose01000000
36Jtoulon01000000
37Gabriel Guerin01000000
38Capt-Tuttle00202011
39_tak_tak_tak_00201100
40docmortand00111300
41rumpler00110000
42wheelnut00110000
43aces_high00101000
44JustGary00100120
45atomzero00100010
46gugliandalf00100000
47Lidtsentude00032232
48CaptainBlood00021023
49dcr6600010513
50Mad_Bomber00010100
51jadthegrey00010011
52MostlyHarmless00010000
53moonglum0100010000
54SpunkyNuts00010000
55CaptVimes00003111
56vonhilter00002020
5714bis00002010
58neelorath00002000
59Johntheboring00001210
60Morrigan3100001112
61OttoVB00001011
62caspley00001001
63dariovarese00001000
64Pumba7100001000
65rel009400001000
66Michidisperso00001000
67krumal00001000
68Ricthof00000104
69Fineturno00000101
70caublbil00000100
71jtbourke00000100
72redbeard177500000100
73Kapstan00000100
74Lobster2400000100
75Zwalf00000023
76Shredder00000010
77Grosnounou00000010
78GreyStars00000010
79Exaltofulgor00000010
80Lorduru00000003
81stanislaw6300000002
82tasdevil00000001
83rvguegn00000001
84kingpri00000001
85newstew00000001
86Groslouis00000001
87catoblepa00000001
88calducho7600000001
89Aumbob00000001
90BlackJoke00000001
Page generated in: 8.984375 milliseconds.