LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Blue Max


List of players who won at least one Blue Max league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Blue Max - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1Gladiatore41233.33%35.83
2darken41822.22%31.38
3markrendl42020.00%31.00
4sbadranga3742.85%34.85
5Nasone3837.50%33.50
6BlackSheep31421.42%31.28
7Fineturno2633.33%27.00
8Doorstop2825.00%35.50
9mjk196421020.00%28.40
10paciodv121020.00%28.90
11Nipotrapaul21216.66%23.66
12deadline21315.38%29.84
13higheagle2229.09%28.40
14Galceran11100.00%53.00
15Rammstein1250.00%33.00
16Sabelkatten1333.33%38.66
17Blackronin1333.33%28.00
18brewk0011333.33%39.66
19mvrichthofen1425.00%36.50
20Spinal-Tap1616.66%29.66
21GraysGhost1714.28%30.14
22scotireb1812.50%33.87
23wetty111812.50%28.87
24pokerguy1911.11%32.22
25clarence1911.11%27.11
26dcr661119.09%21.00
27TnT1128.33%34.08
Blue Max - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1markrendl44511221
2darken44331201
3Gladiatore43012200
4Nasone33001010
5BlackSheep32340002
6sbadranga32101000
7Doorstop23111000
8higheagle21733321
9paciodv121011410
10deadline20203600
11mjk196420121013
12Nipotrapaul20031123
13Fineturno20010210
14TnT14330010
15clarence12202020
16pokerguy12131001
17Spinal-Tap11201010
18scotireb11123000
19wetty1111121200
20GraysGhost11111020
21mvrichthofen11110000
22brewk00111100000
23Blackronin11000010
24dcr6610121114
25Sabelkatten10110000
26Rammstein10001000
27Galceran10000000
28TXWard02111100
29CaptainBlood01110232
30Viridovix01001201
31james_hormel01001100
32wheelnut01000210
33toniu01000010
34Troll01000000
35Zapalniczka01000000
36arktos01000000
37derFritz01000000
38Lidtsentude00222031
39docmortand00123300
40Jasmyne00101010
41gugliandalf00101010
42JustGary00100120
43Shootz00100100
44atomzero00100010
45rumpler00100000
46redpanda00020014
47neelorath00012100
48Mad_Bomber00010100
49duke6800010020
50vonhilter00010010
51SpunkyNuts00010000
52RedPaps00010000
53Gattolardo00003000
54bluehawaii00002110
55CaptVimes00002100
56krukmal00001131
57jadthegrey00001022
5814bis00001000
59Morrigan3100000131
60Postdriver00000111
61Grosnounou00000110
62_tak_tak_tak_00000102
63Friederstorm00000101
64throbmaster00000100
65giovannisignore00000010
66DaceAH00000010
67Johntheboring00000010
68Ricthof00000003
69duster00000002
70ERTYWERT00000001
71Flashrock00000001
72Groslouis00000001
73dasanbrion00000001
74calducho7600000001
75Aukel00000001
76BlackJoke00000001
77Poetmate00000001
78rvguegn00000001
79Lorduru00000001
80nachemi00000001
81matteo00000001
Page generated in: 9.375 milliseconds.