LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Cartagena - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam618770.11%87.62
2pozze172015812.65%72.13
3devan173056.66%34.36
4Dominion1711414.91%78.50
5Jennifer84916.32%39.97
6Ludens71275.51%65.99
7dux3365111.76%29.09
8DarthVader52123.80%62.00
9njkoMac52917.24%60.00
10TheGreatDalmuti4666.66%33.00
11rupppanzer3595.08%82.50
12betti2540.00%51.20
13bltzlfsk2728.57%125.14
14Rothesis1250.00%125.00
15poulpe1250.00%23.00
16Mad_Bomber1250.00%180.50
17Sabelkatten1520.00%139.00
18Frusinak1137.69%129.53
19derekticus1362.77%34.27
20wetty111601.66%36.41
21abrigi11510.66%42.25
Cartagena - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam6115622100
2pozze1720293831201631
3Dominion1735241514540
4devan175620000
5Jennifer8161192300
6Ludens7171930261792
7dux336101688120
8njkoMac57636011
9DarthVader53525100
10TheGreatDalmuti42000000
11rupppanzer338815994
12bltzlfsk21121000
13betti20110100
14derekticus154127511
15Frusinak15221101
16abrigi12359256145
17Sabelkatten12200000
18poulpe11000000
19wetty1110231019169
20Rothesis10100000
21Mad_Bomber10100000
22Bromden6203514131875
23Flashrock02000003
24Jasmyne01100000
25DocGoss01033021
26Fer_de_Lance00122501
27Fineturno00110210
28wheelnut00101000
29theokester0003814912
30yabsie00021021
31Bornie00021013
32tic444700011220
33rubino00010001
34spaceghostx900010001
35ChandlerB00003122039
36Krakowkrakow00003011
37CaptVimes000013316
38BlackSheep00001110
3914bis00001012
40Johntheboring00000141
41GrapeShooter200000122
42Kirtan00000114
43SirLindsley00000101
44scotireb00000010
45andrewpov00000010
46stanislaw6300000003
47Shredder00000002
48Grosnounou00000001
49Priapus00000001
Page generated in: 10.9375 milliseconds.