LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Cartagena - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam10315267.76%92.34
2Dominion2012815.62%78.09
3pozze17151828.24%68.69
4devan132650.00%36.69
5Jennifer108012.50%43.31
6DarthVader84816.66%68.52
7dux3363915.38%28.10
8Ludens51463.42%62.10
9bltzlfsk42317.39%87.52
10rupppanzer3634.76%79.76
11betti2366.66%68.00
12derekticus2365.55%38.55
13Mad_Bomber1250.00%180.50
14poulpe1250.00%23.00
15Fineturno1714.28%19.57
16Sabelkatten1812.50%96.87
17njkoMac1166.25%65.06
18Frusinak1205.00%114.30
19wetty111631.58%37.26
Cartagena - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam103311142100
2Dominion2039221815860
3pozze1715374536231853
4devan134630000
5Jennifer102521174300
6DarthVader8108513310
7dux33631366230
8Ludens51424322429126
9bltzlfsk45725000
10rupppanzer35810165106
11derekticus25277922
12betti20010000
13Frusinak17323202
14njkoMac13523011
15Sabelkatten12220100
16poulpe11000000
17wetty11102413141811
18Fineturno10210210
19Mad_Bomber10100000
20Flashrock02000003
21abrigi015912305660
22Bromden6201317182396
23Jasmyne01100000
24DocGoss01033021
25james_hormel01013000
26yabsie0028910117
27theokester00123896
28Fer_de_Lance00112501
29ChandlerB00104143259
30Shootz00101011
31wheelnut00101001
32tic444700022561
33Bornie00021013
34spaceghostx900010001
3502temp9100002000
36BlackSheep00001220
37Kirtan00001114
38Krakowkrakow00001010
39CaptVimes00000236
40SirLindsley00000101
41Johntheboring00000021
42GrapeShooter200000010
43scotireb00000010
44tullio900000010
45Nasone00000002
46Priapus00000001
47Grosnounou00000001
48stanislaw6300000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.