LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Cartagena - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam222588.00%141.52
2pozze1784517.77%98.48
3Dominion62920.68%102.93
4DarthVader2728.57%96.14
5njkoMac21118.18%92.27
6rupppanzer2277.40%82.37
7betti11100.00%140.00
8bltzlfsk11100.00%106.00
9Sabelkatten1333.33%108.00
10wetty111195.26%63.78
11Ludens1352.85%81.97
Cartagena - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam222100000
2pozze178131272300
3Dominion611631200
4rupppanzer24456312
5njkoMac22213010
6DarthVader21112000
7Ludens146105621
8Sabelkatten11100000
9wetty1110025263
10betti10000000
11bltzlfsk10000000
12Jennifer02421000
13Bromden620237111142
14Frusinak02100001
15abrigi0134271415
16Flashrock01000000
17Jasmyne01000000
18derekticus00110000
19theokester00102133
20Mad_Bomber00100000
21yabsie00020321
22Fer_de_Lance00011401
23tic444700011230
24DocGoss00002000
25ChandlerB000012712
26Kirtan00001010
27Krakowkrakow00001000
28CaptVimes00000104
29GrapeShooter200000011
30andrewpov00000010
31Johntheboring00000010
32wheelnut00000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.