LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Cartagena - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam111291.66%145.16
2pozze1793525.71%101.25
3Dominion42317.39%99.78
4njkoMac31225.00%96.41
5betti22100.00%127.00
6rupppanzer2229.09%81.68
7Rothesis1250.00%125.00
8Sabelkatten1425.00%107.50
9wetty111156.66%65.86
10Ludens1293.44%84.96
Cartagena - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam111000000
2pozze17910571300
3Dominion48423200
4njkoMac31313010
5rupppanzer22454311
6betti20000000
7Ludens15585212
8Sabelkatten11200000
9Rothesis10100000
10wetty1110024242
11Bromden62022381021
12abrigi013215158
13Jennifer01320000
14derekticus01010000
15Jasmyne01000000
16Flashrock01000000
17Fer_de_Lance00111401
18Frusinak00100001
19Mad_Bomber00100000
20tic444700010000
21theokester00002244
22DocGoss00002000
23Krakowkrakow00001000
24ChandlerB00000148
25CaptVimes00000105
26GrapeShooter200000011
27Johntheboring00000010
28andrewpov00000010
29stanislaw6300000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.