LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Cartagena - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam253278.12%135.56
2Dominion73221.87%102.40
3pozze1764712.76%95.48
4DarthVader3933.33%99.22
5rupppanzer2267.69%82.19
6betti11100.00%140.00
7bltzlfsk1250.00%107.00
8Sabelkatten1425.00%101.50
9njkoMac1812.50%92.37
10Jennifer11010.00%98.70
11wetty111214.76%62.00
12Ludens1352.85%81.31
Cartagena - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam254300000
2Dominion712541300
3pozze176141292310
4DarthVader31113000
5rupppanzer24455312
6Ludens146105621
7Jennifer12421000
8njkoMac12202010
9Sabelkatten11110000
10bltzlfsk10100000
11wetty1110025274
12betti10000000
13Frusinak03100001
14abrigi0144291115
15Flashrock01000000
16Jasmyne01000000
17Bromden620027141142
18theokester00101032
19Mad_Bomber00100000
20derekticus00100000
21devan00100000
22yabsie00022442
23tic444700021231
24Fer_de_Lance00011401
25DocGoss00002000
26ChandlerB000012915
27Kirtan00001010
28Krakowkrakow00001000
29CaptVimes00000102
30GrapeShooter200000011
31andrewpov00000010
32Johntheboring00000010
33wheelnut00000001
Page generated in: 3.125 milliseconds.