LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Cartagena - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam161888.88%144.66
2pozze1784020.00%99.12
3Dominion52817.85%101.89
4njkoMac31225.00%96.75
5DarthVader2450.00%99.75
6rupppanzer2258.00%78.64
7betti11100.00%140.00
8Rothesis1250.00%125.00
9Sabelkatten1425.00%107.50
10wetty111166.25%65.12
11Ludens1323.12%84.37
Cartagena - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam161100000
2pozze17812871400
3Dominion510632200
4njkoMac32213010
5rupppanzer22545412
6DarthVader20011000
7Ludens15596411
8Sabelkatten11200000
9Rothesis10100000
10wetty1110024243
11betti10000000
12Bromden62022610941
13Jennifer01420000
14abrigi0132361511
15Frusinak01100001
16derekticus01010000
17Flashrock01000000
18Jasmyne01000000
19Mad_Bomber00100000
20Fer_de_Lance00011401
21tic444700010110
22yabsie00010010
23theokester00002243
24DocGoss00002000
25Krakowkrakow00001000
26ChandlerB000002511
27CaptVimes00000105
28GrapeShooter200000011
29Johntheboring00000010
30Kirtan00000010
31andrewpov00000010
32stanislaw6300000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.