LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda132065.00%45.55
2Balordo73420.58%29.55
3Dominion4580.00%46.20
4Vezna42218.18%34.59
5_tak_tak_tak_43013.33%29.40
6KapteinKnutsen21020.00%38.90
7Longneck11100.00%49.00
8Nasone11100.00%19.00
9derekticus11100.00%56.00
10CurtKline1425.00%21.25
11Xaramis1520.00%26.40
12BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
13buddy11812.50%23.75
14dcr661185.55%25.27
1514bis1195.26%23.63
16Spinal-Tap1303.33%27.56
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda135110000
2Balordo731042422
3Vezna47222104
4_tak_tak_tak_43555431
5Dominion41000000
6KapteinKnutsen26110000
7Spinal-Tap12648225
8dcr6611235240
9BlackJoke11001110
1014bis10153720
11Xaramis10102001
12CurtKline10101001
13buddy110021211
14derekticus10000000
15Longneck10000000
16Nasone10000000
17CaptainBlood02121010
18dragmio02000010
19ARFERMIX01221100
20Panzerpod01201110
21Swanto01101330
22Sabelkatten01101000
23jadthegrey01100000
24Electro01030100
25GloriosoXVIII01021120
26Johntheboring01010001
27IvanGrozny01000221
28Countykgamer01000010
29calducho7601000000
30Flashrock00210111
31ElCaiman00111110
32Lidtsentude00101211
33CraigMeister00100121
34Ricthof00100000
35tic444700020000
36Trasno00010203
37Shredder00010111
38Lobster2400010010
39mvrichthofen00001240
40CaptainFolith00001011
41JustGary00001004
42Streaker00001001
43Zwalf00001000
44Galland00001000
45CaptVimes00000110
46rvguegn00000101
47wazzledazzle00000020
48stanislaw6300000013
49neelorath00000011
50rel009400000010
51wetty1100000002
52taurusdeth00000001
53Bluestone2800000001
5499thmike00000001
55archdukecharles00000001
56GrapeShooter200000001
57imdog00000001
58kingpri00000001
Page generated in: 7.800102 milliseconds.