LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda132356.52%44.17
2Balordo73520.00%28.88
3Dominion6966.66%46.33
4_tak_tak_tak_42516.00%29.36
5derekticus3560.00%50.00
6Longneck11100.00%49.00
7Nasone11100.00%19.00
8cannonfodder11100.00%52.00
9CurtKline1425.00%21.25
10buddy111010.00%24.30
11Swanto1119.09%23.90
12Vezna1214.76%32.95
13Spinal-Tap1293.44%24.55
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda136310000
2Balordo73854413
3Dominion63000000
4_tak_tak_tak_42424531
5derekticus32000000
6Vezna19241103
7Spinal-Tap12527336
8Swanto11100431
9CurtKline10101001
10buddy110031311
11cannonfodder10000000
12Longneck10000000
13Nasone10000000
14ARFERMIX02225100
15CaptainBlood02110040
16Electro02040100
17dragmio02000010
18Panzerpod01100010
19jadthegrey01100000
20BlackJoke01021100
21Johntheboring01010000
22Countykgamer01000010
23Sabelkatten00401000
24dcr6600247440
25donjuan00210000
2614bis00143620
27Lidtsentude00110112
28CraigMeister00100121
29Ricthof00100000
30Trasno00010203
31Shredder00010111
32Lobster2400010010
33tic444700010001
34mvrichthofen00001150
35stanislaw6300001022
36Streaker00001001
37Regis00001000
38Zwalf00001000
39JustGary00001000
40yzerdunn00000111
41Aumbob00000101
42archdukecharles00000011
43CaptVimes00000010
44GloriosoXVIII00000010
45rel009400000010
46wetty1100000002
47Viridovix00000001
48taurusdeth00000001
49GrapeShooter200000001
50imdog00000001
51Flashrock00000001
52kingpri00000001
53corbell00000001
54bobnap00000001
55BigJack00000001
Page generated in: 3.125 milliseconds.