LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1KapteinKnutsen71838.88%44.22
2dkalenda6875.00%53.00
3Dominion4666.66%50.66
4Vezna41040.00%41.90
5Balordo31618.75%33.12
6derekticus1250.00%50.50
7SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
8BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
9dcr661520.00%30.60
1014bis1520.00%27.00
11Xaramis1911.11%26.44
12_tak_tak_tak_1195.26%30.42
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1KapteinKnutsen78210000
2dkalenda60200000
3Vezna42101002
4Dominion41100000
5Balordo31640110
6_tak_tak_tak_11367001
7SirLindsley11100000
8dcr6611010020
9BlackJoke11001110
10derekticus11000000
11Xaramis10103121
1214bis10011200
13Spinal-Tap03442200
14Panzerpod02101100
15stanislaw6302000111
16calducho7601100000
17GloriosoXVIII01032140
18CaptainBlood01021110
19FurryGut01001100
20Beta301001000
21IvanGrozny01000352
22Sabelkatten01000001
23Flashrock00210110
24Electro00130100
25ElCaiman00123210
26DocGoss00120110
27CaptainFolith00101011
28Johntheboring00100001
29Shootz00100000
30tic444700010201
31Lidtsentude00001222
32YvesL00001103
33Swanto00001010
34JustGary00001004
35higheagle00001002
36Galland00001000
37mvrichthofen00000120
38FragataXVIII00000110
39rvguegn00000101
40Trasno00000101
41buddy100000100
42CaptVimes00000100
43wazzledazzle00000020
44neelorath00000012
45duster00000010
46Bluestone2800000001
47CesareBorgia00000001
4899thmike00000001
49levenezu00000001
50GrapeShooter200000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.