LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda162176.19%46.47
2Balordo73520.00%29.85
3Dominion5862.50%49.50
4KapteinKnutsen41428.57%40.07
5Vezna42317.39%35.04
6_tak_tak_tak_3339.09%28.12
7Longneck11100.00%49.00
8Nasone11100.00%19.00
9derekticus1250.00%50.50
10SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
11CurtKline1425.00%21.25
12BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
13Xaramis1616.66%26.00
14buddy11812.50%23.75
15dcr661166.25%24.75
1614bis1195.26%23.63
17Spinal-Tap1323.12%27.81
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda163110000
2Balordo731061422
3Dominion52100000
4Vezna48312104
5KapteinKnutsen47210000
6_tak_tak_tak_33568431
7Spinal-Tap12658325
8dcr6611234230
9SirLindsley11100000
10BlackJoke11001110
11derekticus11000000
1214bis10153720
13Xaramis10102101
14CurtKline10101001
15buddy110021211
16Longneck10000000
17Nasone10000000
18Panzerpod02201110
19CaptainBlood02121110
20dragmio02000010
21Electro01130100
22ARFERMIX01121000
23Johntheboring01110001
24Swanto01101330
25jadthegrey01100000
26calducho7601100000
27GloriosoXVIII01032140
28FurryGut01001100
29Beta301001000
30Sabelkatten01001000
31IvanGrozny01000231
32Countykgamer01000000
33Flashrock00210110
34ElCaiman00121110
35DocGoss00110110
36Lidtsentude00101222
37CraigMeister00100121
38Ricthof00100000
39tic444700020101
40Trasno00010203
41Shredder00010111
42Lobster2400010010
43mvrichthofen00001140
44YvesL00001103
45CaptainFolith00001011
46JustGary00001004
47Streaker00001001
48higheagle00001001
49Galland00001000
50Zwalf00001000
51FragataXVIII00000110
52CaptVimes00000110
53rvguegn00000101
54stanislaw6300000023
55wazzledazzle00000020
56neelorath00000011
57rel009400000010
58duster00000010
59wetty1100000002
60taurusdeth00000001
61kingpri00000001
62levenezu00000001
63GrapeShooter200000001
64imdog00000001
65CesareBorgia00000001
6699thmike00000001
67Bluestone2800000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.