LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda91275.00%50.16
2KapteinKnutsen61735.29%44.35
3Dominion4757.14%49.14
4Vezna41428.57%38.57
5Balordo42119.04%31.90
6_tak_tak_tak_32313.04%29.82
7derekticus1250.00%50.50
8SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
9BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
10dcr661714.28%29.85
1114bis1911.11%25.00
12Xaramis1911.11%26.44
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda90210000
2KapteinKnutsen68210000
3Vezna44111003
4Balordo42740310
5Dominion42100000
6_tak_tak_tak_31466021
7dcr6611111020
8SirLindsley11100000
9BlackJoke11001110
10derekticus11000000
11Xaramis10103121
1214bis10022310
13Spinal-Tap03555100
14Panzerpod02201110
15CaptainBlood02021110
16calducho7601100000
17GloriosoXVIII01032140
18FurryGut01001100
19Beta301001000
20IvanGrozny01000342
21stanislaw6301000112
22Sabelkatten01000001
23jadthegrey01000000
24Flashrock00210110
25Electro00130100
26ElCaiman00123210
27DocGoss00120110
28Lidtsentude00101221
29CaptainFolith00101011
30Johntheboring00100001
31Trasno00010203
32tic444700010201
33Swanto00001220
34mvrichthofen00001130
35YvesL00001103
36JustGary00001004
37higheagle00001002
38Galland00001000
39FragataXVIII00000110
40buddy100000101
41rvguegn00000101
42CaptVimes00000100
43wazzledazzle00000020
44neelorath00000012
45duster00000010
46GrapeShooter200000001
47levenezu00000001
48CesareBorgia00000001
49Bluestone2800000001
5099thmike00000001
51taurusdeth00000001
Page generated in: 3.125 milliseconds.