LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda121770.58%47.35
2Balordo62821.42%30.53
3Dominion5862.50%49.50
4KapteinKnutsen51631.25%43.56
5Vezna51926.31%37.05
6_tak_tak_tak_3319.67%28.19
7Longneck11100.00%49.00
8derekticus1250.00%50.50
9SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
10BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
11Xaramis1812.50%27.00
12dcr661128.33%28.25
1314bis1156.66%25.00
14Spinal-Tap1273.70%29.03
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda122210000
2Balordo621050320
3KapteinKnutsen58210000
4Vezna56112103
5Dominion52100000
6_tak_tak_tak_31677331
7Spinal-Tap13456215
8dcr6611134020
9SirLindsley11100000
10BlackJoke11001110
11derekticus11000000
1214bis10142610
13Xaramis10103111
14Longneck10000000
15Panzerpod02201110
16CaptainBlood02111110
17Electro01130100
18Swanto01101330
19Johntheboring01100001
20calducho7601100000
21GloriosoXVIII01032140
22FurryGut01001100
23Sabelkatten01001001
24Beta301001000
25IvanGrozny01000242
26stanislaw6301000123
27jadthegrey01000000
28dragmio01000000
29Flashrock00210110
30ElCaiman00122210
31DocGoss00120110
32Lidtsentude00101221
33CaptainFolith00101011
34CurtKline00101000
35ARFERMIX00021000
36Trasno00010203
37tic444700010201
38buddy100010111
39mvrichthofen00001130
40YvesL00001103
41JustGary00001004
42higheagle00001002
43Galland00001000
44FragataXVIII00000110
45CaptVimes00000110
46rvguegn00000101
47wazzledazzle00000020
48neelorath00000011
49Lobster2400000010
50Shredder00000010
51duster00000010
52GrapeShooter200000001
53CesareBorgia00000001
54CraigMeister00000001
55Bluestone2800000001
5699thmike00000001
57taurusdeth00000001
58kingpri00000001
59levenezu00000001
60wetty1100000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.