LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda152171.42%46.23
2Balordo73520.00%29.31
3Dominion4666.66%44.00
4Vezna42317.39%35.04
5KapteinKnutsen31127.27%38.90
6_tak_tak_tak_3329.37%28.28
7Longneck11100.00%49.00
8Nasone11100.00%19.00
9derekticus11100.00%56.00
10SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
11CurtKline1425.00%21.25
12BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
13Xaramis1616.66%26.00
14buddy11812.50%23.75
15dcr661175.88%24.17
1614bis1195.26%23.63
17Spinal-Tap1313.22%27.29
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda154110000
2Balordo731052422
3Vezna48312104
4Dominion42000000
5KapteinKnutsen36110000
6_tak_tak_tak_33567431
7Spinal-Tap12648325
8dcr6611234240
9SirLindsley11100000
10BlackJoke11001110
1114bis10153720
12Xaramis10102101
13CurtKline10101001
14buddy110021211
15derekticus10000000
16Longneck10000000
17Nasone10000000
18Panzerpod02201110
19CaptainBlood02121010
20dragmio02000010
21Electro01130100
22ARFERMIX01121100
23Swanto01101330
24Sabelkatten01101000
25calducho7601100000
26jadthegrey01100000
27GloriosoXVIII01031140
28Johntheboring01010001
29IvanGrozny01000231
30Countykgamer01000000
31Flashrock00210111
32ElCaiman00121110
33Lidtsentude00101211
34CraigMeister00100121
35Ricthof00100000
36tic444700020001
37Trasno00010203
38Shredder00010111
39Lobster2400010010
40mvrichthofen00001140
41FurryGut00001100
42CaptainFolith00001011
43JustGary00001004
44YvesL00001001
45Streaker00001001
46Zwalf00001000
47Galland00001000
48CaptVimes00000110
49rvguegn00000101
50DocGoss00000100
51wazzledazzle00000020
52stanislaw6300000013
53neelorath00000011
54rel009400000010
55FragataXVIII00000010
56wetty1100000002
57taurusdeth00000001
58GrapeShooter200000001
59higheagle00000001
60imdog00000001
61kingpri00000001
62levenezu00000001
6399thmike00000001
64Bluestone2800000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.