LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda142166.66%46.28
2Balordo83721.62%29.27
3Dominion5771.42%46.14
4_tak_tak_tak_43212.50%29.03
5derekticus2366.66%53.00
6KapteinKnutsen2728.57%37.85
7Longneck11100.00%49.00
8Nasone11100.00%19.00
9cannonfodder11100.00%52.00
10CurtKline1425.00%21.25
11BlackJoke1520.00%27.40
12buddy111010.00%24.30
1314bis1195.26%23.63
14dcr661214.76%25.61
15Vezna1214.76%32.95
16Spinal-Tap1293.44%26.44
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda145110000
2Balordo83963422
3Dominion52000000
4_tak_tak_tak_43636532
5KapteinKnutsen23110000
6derekticus21000000
7Vezna18242103
8Spinal-Tap12638225
9dcr6611237340
1014bis10153720
11CurtKline10101001
12buddy110031311
13BlackJoke10002110
14cannonfodder10000000
15Longneck10000000
16Nasone10000000
17ARFERMIX02222100
18CaptainBlood02120020
19Electro02030100
20dragmio02000010
21Sabelkatten01301000
22Panzerpod01200010
23Swanto01101330
24jadthegrey01100000
25GloriosoXVIII01020110
26Johntheboring01010001
27Countykgamer01000010
28IvanGrozny01000001
29calducho7601000000
30Flashrock00200111
31donjuan00110000
32Lidtsentude00101222
33CraigMeister00100121
34Ricthof00100000
35tic444700020000
36Trasno00010203
37Shredder00010111
38Lobster2400010010
39Xaramis00002000
40mvrichthofen00001250
41JustGary00001003
42Streaker00001001
43Zwalf00001000
44Galland00001000
45ElCaiman00000110
46CaptVimes00000110
47yzerdunn00000101
48rvguegn00000101
49stanislaw6300000023
50wazzledazzle00000020
51neelorath00000011
52archdukecharles00000011
53rel009400000010
54wetty1100000002
55Viridovix00000001
56taurusdeth00000001
57Aumbob00000001
58Bluestone2800000001
59corbell00000001
60GrapeShooter200000001
61imdog00000001
62kingpri00000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.