LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Get Firefox!
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda132161.90%44.42
2Balordo83522.85%29.42
3Dominion4666.66%46.33
4_tak_tak_tak_42814.28%29.25
5cannonfodder11100.00%52.00
6Longneck11100.00%49.00
7Nasone11100.00%19.00
8derekticus1250.00%51.50
9KapteinKnutsen1250.00%30.50
10CurtKline1425.00%21.25
11BlackJoke1425.00%30.25
12Swanto1911.11%24.88
13buddy111010.00%24.30
1414bis1185.55%23.27
15Vezna1214.76%32.95
16Spinal-Tap1273.70%25.33
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda136110000
2Balordo83863322
3_tak_tak_tak_43534531
4Dominion42000000
5Vezna19241103
6Spinal-Tap11627325
7Swanto11100330
8derekticus11000000
9KapteinKnutsen11000000
1014bis10143720
11CurtKline10101001
12buddy110031311
13BlackJoke10012000
14cannonfodder10000000
15Nasone10000000
16Longneck10000000
17ARFERMIX02222100
18CaptainBlood02120030
19Electro02020100
20dragmio02000010
21dcr6601237330
22Panzerpod01200010
23jadthegrey01100000
24Johntheboring01010000
25Countykgamer01000010
26IvanGrozny01000001
27Sabelkatten00301000
28Lidtsentude00111112
29donjuan00110000
30CraigMeister00100121
31Flashrock00100001
32Ricthof00100000
33Trasno00010203
34Shredder00010111
35GloriosoXVIII00010010
36Lobster2400010010
37tic444700010001
38Xaramis00002000
39mvrichthofen00001150
40stanislaw6300001022
41Streaker00001001
42JustGary00001001
43Regis00001000
44Zwalf00001000
45yzerdunn00000111
46ElCaiman00000110
47CaptVimes00000110
48Aumbob00000101
49rvguegn00000101
50archdukecharles00000011
51rel009400000010
52wazzledazzle00000010
53wetty1100000002
54Viridovix00000001
55taurusdeth00000001
56Bluestone2800000001
57BigJack00000001
58corbell00000001
59GrapeShooter200000001
60imdog00000001
61kingpri00000001
Page generated in: 6.298828 milliseconds.