LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda142166.66%46.28
2Balordo83622.22%29.22
3Dominion4666.66%47.33
4_tak_tak_tak_43112.90%28.90
5KapteinKnutsen2540.00%37.60
6Longneck11100.00%49.00
7Nasone11100.00%19.00
8cannonfodder11100.00%52.00
9derekticus1250.00%51.50
10CurtKline1425.00%21.25
11BlackJoke1616.66%28.66
12Swanto1911.11%24.88
13buddy111010.00%24.30
1414bis1195.26%23.63
15Vezna1224.54%33.22
16Spinal-Tap1283.57%26.78
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda145110000
2Balordo83863422
3_tak_tak_tak_43635532
4Dominion42000000
5KapteinKnutsen22010000
6Vezna19242103
7Spinal-Tap12637225
8Swanto11100330
9derekticus11000000
1014bis10153720
11CurtKline10101001
12buddy110031311
13BlackJoke10012110
14cannonfodder10000000
15Longneck10000000
16Nasone10000000
17ARFERMIX02222100
18CaptainBlood02120030
19Electro02020100
20dragmio02000010
21Sabelkatten01301000
22dcr6601237330
23Panzerpod01200010
24jadthegrey01100000
25Johntheboring01010000
26Countykgamer01000010
27IvanGrozny01000001
28Flashrock00200101
29donjuan00110000
30Lidtsentude00101122
31CraigMeister00100121
32Ricthof00100000
33Trasno00010203
34Shredder00010111
35Lobster2400010010
36GloriosoXVIII00010010
37tic444700010000
38Xaramis00002000
39mvrichthofen00001150
40stanislaw6300001022
41JustGary00001002
42Streaker00001001
43Zwalf00001000
44Galland00001000
45ElCaiman00000110
46CaptVimes00000110
47Aumbob00000101
48yzerdunn00000101
49rvguegn00000101
50wazzledazzle00000020
51archdukecharles00000011
52rel009400000010
53wetty1100000002
54Viridovix00000001
55neelorath00000001
56taurusdeth00000001
57Bluestone2800000001
58BigJack00000001
59corbell00000001
60GrapeShooter200000001
61imdog00000001
62kingpri00000001
Page generated in: 8.203125 milliseconds.