LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with any number of players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda101566.66%48.40
2KapteinKnutsen61735.29%44.35
3Balordo62623.07%31.57
4Dominion5862.50%49.50
5Vezna51729.41%38.00
6_tak_tak_tak_32711.11%28.81
7derekticus1250.00%50.50
8SirLindsley1333.33%39.33
9BlackJoke1520.00%29.60
10Xaramis1911.11%26.44
11dcr6611010.00%28.70
1214bis1128.33%25.58
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - any number of players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda102210000
2KapteinKnutsen68210000
3Balordo62940320
4Vezna55111103
5Dominion52100000
6_tak_tak_tak_31576131
7dcr6611132020
8SirLindsley11100000
9BlackJoke11001110
10derekticus11000000
11Xaramis10103121
1214bis10032510
13Spinal-Tap03556113
14Panzerpod02201110
15CaptainBlood02021110
16Electro01130100
17Swanto01101330
18calducho7601100000
19GloriosoXVIII01032140
20FurryGut01001100
21Sabelkatten01001001
22Beta301001000
23IvanGrozny01000342
24stanislaw6301000112
25jadthegrey01000000
26Flashrock00210110
27ElCaiman00123210
28DocGoss00120110
29Lidtsentude00101221
30CaptainFolith00101011
31CurtKline00101000
32Johntheboring00100001
33ARFERMIX00011000
34Trasno00010203
35tic444700010201
36mvrichthofen00001130
37YvesL00001103
38JustGary00001004
39higheagle00001002
40Galland00001000
41FragataXVIII00000110
42CaptVimes00000110
43buddy100000101
44rvguegn00000101
45wazzledazzle00000020
46neelorath00000012
47duster00000010
48GrapeShooter200000001
49Bluestone2800000001
5099thmike00000001
51CesareBorgia00000001
52CraigMeister00000001
53kingpri00000001
54levenezu00000001
55taurusdeth00000001
Page generated in: 7.8125 milliseconds.