LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1dkalenda22100.00%25.00
2KapteinKnutsen11100.00%22.00
3Nasone11100.00%19.00
4Balordo1520.00%16.20
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda20000000
2Balordo11110100
3KapteinKnutsen10000000
4Nasone10000000
5_tak_tak_tak_01100001
6Spinal-Tap01000100
7ARFERMIX01000000
8dragmio01000000
9dcr6600101000
10Flashrock00100000
11jadthegrey00100000
1214bis00011100
13Vezna00011000
14tic444700010000
15Shredder00010000
16Streaker00001000
17BlackJoke00001000
18Lidtsentude00000101
19CraigMeister00000100
20CaptainBlood00000010
21archdukecharles00000010
22Lobster2400000010
23rel009400000010
24wazzledazzle00000010
25wetty1100000001
26imdog00000001
27Bluestone2800000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.