LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Take a play
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1_tak_tak_tak_11100.00%36.00
2dkalenda1250.00%40.00
3Dominion1250.00%41.00
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda11000000
2Dominion11000000
3_tak_tak_tak_10000000
4CaptainBlood01000000
5Balordo00210000
6Lidtsentude00110000
7Vezna00010000
8Spinal-Tap00002100
9Regis00001000
1014bis00000110
11Swanto00000100
12yzerdunn00000010
13mvrichthofen00000010
14taurusdeth00000001
15tic444700000001
16stanislaw6300000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.