LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with 4 players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 4 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1_tak_tak_tak_11100.00%36.00
2dkalenda1250.00%40.00
3Dominion1250.00%41.00
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 4 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1dkalenda11000000
2Dominion11000000
3_tak_tak_tak_10000000
4CaptainBlood01000000
5Balordo00210000
6Lidtsentude00110000
7Vezna00010000
8Spinal-Tap00002100
9Regis00001000
1014bis00000110
11Swanto00000100
12yzerdunn00000010
13mvrichthofen00000010
14taurusdeth00000001
15tic444700000001
16stanislaw6300000001
Page generated in: 4.711914 milliseconds.