LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Cartagena - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam447161.97%39.57
2devan142360.86%39.52
3pozze179999.09%27.32
4Jennifer85614.28%31.67
5Dominion86711.94%29.00
6dux3364613.04%28.56
7TheGreatDalmuti3475.00%39.50
8DarthVader31717.64%32.29
9Ludens3773.89%24.10
10bltzlfsk2825.00%31.25
11njkoMac21315.38%30.69
12derekticus2306.66%25.16
13betti1250.00%32.00
Cartagena - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam4416631100
2devan144320000
3pozze17912262118922
4Dominion82012911340
5Jennifer81912122300
6dux33661587220
7Ludens391118131562
8DarthVader36313100
9TheGreatDalmuti31000000
10derekticus24366612
11njkoMac23323000
12bltzlfsk22202000
13betti10010000
14DocGoss01011010
15abrigi01008174134
16Flashrock01000002
17yabsie00245303
18wetty110022714115
19rupppanzer00145652
20Frusinak00122100
21Fineturno00100210
22Shootz00100001
23Jasmyne00100000
24Bromden6200041111
25Bornie00021002
26theokester00013945
27spaceghostx900010001
28rubino00010000
29ChandlerB0000251728
30BlackSheep00001120
31tic444700001110
3214bis00001011
33Krakowkrakow00001011
34CaptVimes00000214
35GrapeShooter200000111
36Johntheboring00000111
37Sabelkatten00000100
38scotireb00000010
39Kirtan00000004
40Nasone00000001
41SirLindsley00000001
42Grosnounou00000001
Page generated in: 6.25 milliseconds.