LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Cartagena - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam498061.25%39.67
2devan122060.00%39.50
3Jennifer96314.28%31.55
4pozze178998.08%27.18
5Dominion76610.60%28.19
6dux3364214.28%28.33
7DarthVader32213.63%30.77
8Ludens3773.89%23.40
9TheGreatDalmuti22100.00%40.00
10bltzlfsk2922.22%30.88
11njkoMac21020.00%31.20
12derekticus2296.89%24.20
13betti1250.00%32.00
Cartagena - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam4920631100
2devan124220000
3Jennifer92114133300
4pozze178132621171022
5Dominion719101012350
6dux33651466230
7Ludens371118121583
8DarthVader36515200
9derekticus24246722
10njkoMac22321000
11bltzlfsk22302000
12TheGreatDalmuti20000000
13betti10010000
14abrigi01128183833
15DocGoss01011010
16Flashrock01000002
17yabsie00257404
18wetty110022712106
19rupppanzer00136443
20Frusinak00122200
21Fineturno00100210
22Shootz00100001
23Jasmyne00100000
24Bromden6200040111
25Bornie00021002
26theokester00013734
27Sabelkatten00010100
28spaceghostx900010001
29rubino00010000
30ChandlerB0000251729
31BlackSheep00001220
32tic444700001220
3314bis00001011
34Krakowkrakow00001011
35CaptVimes00000212
36GrapeShooter200000111
37Johntheboring00000011
38scotireb00000010
39tullio900000010
40Kirtan00000004
41Nasone00000001
42SirLindsley00000001
43Grosnounou00000001
Page generated in: 4.6875 milliseconds.