LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Cartagena


List of players who won at least one Cartagena league in the last 2 years, with 3 players in each game.
Cartagena - 3 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1amsterdam223464.70%39.41
2devan152171.42%41.28
3pozze17117913.92%29.36
4Dominion85115.68%30.19
5dux3374515.55%29.53
6Jennifer63417.64%31.08
7TheGreatDalmuti3475.00%39.50
8Ludens3614.91%25.03
9njkoMac21315.38%33.15
10bltzlfsk1250.00%35.00
11derekticus1254.00%26.12
12abrigi1771.29%12.12
Cartagena - 3 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1amsterdam225321100
2devan154110000
3pozze171113181614421
4Dominion817767420
5dux337101465120
6Jennifer610762300
7Ludens3991511941
8TheGreatDalmuti31000000
9njkoMac25312000
10derekticus13476220
11abrigi11015123027
12bltzlfsk10100000
13Flashrock01000003
14Bender01000001
15rupppanzer00247631
16Rothesis00210000
17betti00200100
18wetty11001461595
19theokester00125986
20Frusinak00111100
21Jasmyne00100000
22Sabelkatten00100000
23DarthVader00100000
24deeee00100000
25Bromden6200021011
26wheelnut00020100
27spaceghostx900010001
28rubino00010000
29Fer_de_Lance00010000
30ChandlerB000023717
31CaptVimes00001217
3214bis00001011
33Krakowkrakow00001011
34BlackSheep00001010
35DocGoss00001000
36Fineturno00000210
37Johntheboring00000121
38GrapeShooter200000111
39tic444700000110
40illumbro00000100
41scotireb00000010
42Shredder00000003
43SirLindsley00000001
44cyberian1100000001
Page generated in: 4.699707 milliseconds.