LOGIN
User Name
Password
Remember me


Register...Forgot password?
Main menu
Leagues
Gonzaga
Blue Max
Cartagena
King Me!
Wooden Ships...
VampiRing
Preferred site
Anno mille
Leagues' statistics
Here you can see statistics for Leagues.

Your position will be seen by every site visitor only if you won at least 1 league.

Select the type of game and the number of players in each game, to see detailed stats:

Gonzaga

2345678
Blue Max

2345678
Cartagena

2345
King Me!

3456
Wooden Ships & Iron Men

2345678
VampiRing

234

Wooden Ships & Iron Men


List of players who won at least one Wooden Ships & Iron Men league in the last 2 years, with 8 players in each game.
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 8 players - Leagues winners
RankUserLeagues WonLeagues PlayedPercentageAverage
League Points
1BlackJoke11100.00%45.00
2buddy111100.00%42.00
3Balordo1333.33%27.00
Wooden Ships & Iron Men - 8 players - Placements
RankUser1st2nd3rd4th5th6th7th8th
1Balordo10000011
2BlackJoke10000000
3buddy110000000
4_tak_tak_tak_01100000
5IvanGrozny01000001
6KapteinKnutsen01000000
7Spinal-Tap00101000
8Ricthof00100000
9Lobster2400010000
10GloriosoXVIII00010000
11CaptainBlood00010000
12Xaramis00002000
13ElCaiman00000110
14dcr6600000100
15rvguegn00000100
16CraigMeister00000010
17JustGary00000001
Page generated in: 3.100586 milliseconds.